0

October 2013 Bar Exams List of Approved Examinees

In view of the upcoming October 2013 Bar Exams, the Supreme Court of the Philippines has released the list of approved examinees.

Update: 2013 Bar Exam results here.
Supreme Court Logo
The 2013 Bar Exams, scheduled on four Sundays of October, will be conducted at University of Santo Tomas, España, Manila.

So far, a total of 1,565 are approved to hurdle the Bar Exams, a combination of new applicants, one or two-time repeaters, and refreshers. The list of approved examinees will be updated as soon as the Supreme Court releases Bar Bulletins. Here’s the complete list:

List of Approved Examinees, October 2013 Bar Exams

New Applicants

ABBAS, SHAHEENAH M.
ABBAS-MALA, JUNAIDAH M.
ABBU, RUFELIZ ANN S.
ABELLA, FRITZIE D.
ABELLA, LYNALBERT G.
ABELLANA, LUCRESIO M.
ABIANDA, AUDREY ROSE B.
ABILLE, HERBERT S.
ABRAGAN, JOHN BRYAN S.
ABRAHAM, ARLYN A.
ACEVEDO, ALMAR C.
ADDAMAG, FANCY S.
ADRIATICO, CHERRY PATRICIA L.
ADUNA, FRITZIE JANE S.
AGLIBOT, ROWENA B.
AGOCOY, JOYCIE M.
ALAGBAY, AIRENE A.
ALATRACA, EUGENE N.
ALBERTO, ALTHEA ROSANNA V.
ALBERTO, MELANIE CHUCA
ALBERTO, ROSSANA H.
ALBOS, JONATHAN R.
ALCARAZ, JESSE S.
ALEJANDRO, ROSE ANN A.
ALIGORA, CECILLE S.
ALIMAN, JR., FLORENCIO B.
ALOS, DENNIS
ALVARADO, SARITA G.
AMBAT, MAREZA G.
AMBROSIO, MERLYN E.
AMCAY, JONJON B.
AMORADO, KATHLEEN FAYE M.
AMPALO, MATHILDA M.
ANASAN, KENNETH MARK D.
ANDES, JAY M.
ANG, JENNELYN CHARME M.
ANGELES, DARWIN P.
ANGELES, EMERSON H.
ANGELES, JOEL D.
ANIBAN, RAYMUND G.
ANOD, MYRA A.
ANTIQUE, JOSEPH ALEX V.
APADA, JEMAR B.
APALE-SIMENE, MARY APHRODITE B.
APDUA, ARNOLD ADRIANO
APLOD, LUZVILINDA C.
AQUINO, LEX T.
ARABIA-DIMAIWAT, MELISSA B.
ARCE IV, MARCELINO C.
ARDALES, IMELDA E.
ARDINA, SHEENA LORRAINE O.
ARELLANO, ALVIN ANTHONY V.
ARELLANO, MARIA LUISA TES C.
ARENAS, DIANNE KATRINE S.
ARESGADO, RUEL M.
ASIS, JANLAINE A.
ASTOR, RONNEL B.
AUSTRIA, RAMIL G.
AVELINO, MA. VANNI FE C.
AWATIN, MELIZA ANN R.
AYENDE, DARLYN D.
BADI, CARLA MAE E.
BADILLES, CIELO MARIS S.
BADUA, KRISTINE F.
BALAMBAN, KEITH WALLY Y.
BALAQUIAO,ELEANOR N.
BALDAPAN, JR., ANGEL A.
BALDOS, JENNIFER C.
BALIAT, AUREA BELEN P.
BALMEO, REMIGIO R.
BALUCAN, CHEMBEELYN A.
BANDIVAS, LEO ORSON L.
BANSIL, NORHAYA D.
BANTILES, ARNEL F.
BANTOL, HONEYLYN C.
BANTUAS, ABULHAYA D.
BANTUAS, RAEESAH M.
BANZON, MARK LAWRENCE V.
BARBASO, APRILYN B.
BATAOIL, MARK ANTHONY D.
BATIMANA, JOANNESS S.
BAUTISTA, ALVIN A.
BAUTISTA, MANILYN R.
BAUTISTA, MARIA FRANCESCA V.
BAUTISTA-MALONDON, LESLIE C.
BAWER, KARL DUANE C.
BAYARCAL, HAROLD T.
BELLEN, LILLI-ANN B.
BELLEN, MARCO B.
BERNARDINO, ANTONIO JOSE P.
BERNARDINO, CRISELA L.
BILAN, JOSIE ROMMELIE C.
BINGONA, MAVEL Y.
BISANG, JULIETT ISABEL P.
BISSOK, JOANALYN B.
BOLANDO, REAGAN A.
BOLANIO, JESREL E.
BOLAÑOS, ZOSIMO C.
BOLIVAR, JOY B.
BOMBASE, NERRIZA S.
BONGALON, MAY B.
BONITA, CHRISTIAN ERIC D.
BONO, CAMILLE E.
BONOAN, APRIL JADE A.
BORRACHO, MERACHELLE R.
BRASILEÑO, CONSTANTINO Q.
BRIONES, PHIL ADAMS G.
BRIONES, ULYSSES JOSE M.
BRIT, ARNOLD M.
BUDO, GLADYS MARIE S.
BUELA, RUBY LYN C.
BUGARING, MARIA CHARITY P.
BUGUINA, SHERRYL D.
BUISAN, RAHIEMA B.
BUNAG, JAN NICKLAUS S.
BUNANIG-ODON, KATHRYN JOY I.
BURGOS, MARVI G.
BUSANGILAN, MIRA CIELE S.
BUSRAN, NORHAIFA B.
BUSTAMANTE, CHITO D.
BUTAY, FERDINAND M.
CABALZA, CATHERINE SORIANO
CABANILLA, ANA FLOURESSA Y
CABAUATAN, AIDA B.
CACATIAN II, REYNARD P.
CACHO, ENGELBERT A.
CADAG, MA. CARMEN A.
CADWISING, RACHANNE C.
CAJAYON, ILDE DAVID S.
CALARA, VINCENT ANGELO P.
CALIMLIM-NILO, ARIANE APRIL M.
CALISIN, IMELDA E.
CALPATURA, ALEXANDER G.
CALUCAG, HAZEL M.
CALUYA, JHONRYL A.
CAMPOAMOR, RAQUEL T.
CANAPI, CHERYL P.
CANOY, MARIA CELESTE B.
CAPIDOS, CRESGLO EINSTEIN G.
CAPINPIN, JAYMIE D.
CAPUNDAN, CRIS MICHAEL F.
CAPUNO, MARIA EVANGELINE B.
CARBERO, THERESE CLAIRE F.
CARDENAS, FRANKLIN D.
CARLOS, VI, RICHARD LEE B.
CARPIO, REJALLYN B.
CARREON, RICHELL G.
CASIPONG, ALFRED S.
CASTILLO, DAVID ANASTACIO G.
CASTRO, JOSE JULIUS R.
CASTRO, PATRICIA MARIE FRANCES D.
CASTUERA, MICHELLE L.
CAYABYAB, EULOGIO V.
CEBRIAN, KRISTIAN OLIVER P.
CEREDON, ANGELICA M.
CERVANTES, LILY D.
CHIL-ANG, MARICHU C.
CHIO, JUDY MAE G.
CLEMENTE, EDITHA L.
COMACASAR, FARHANISAH D.
CONCEPCION, DIVINA P.
CONCHA, KATHLEEN KAYE G.
CONGSON, BLESSY MARIE ANGELA C.
CONTRERAS, GEOFFREY GIL S.
CORBE, ARTURO P.
CORPORAL, TERESITA B.
CORPUZ, HABEAS M.
CORRALES, MARLON M.
CORTON, GERALD PETER P.
COSARES, SIALI L.
CRISOSTOMO, ANITA L.
CRUZ, ESTHER RHODA S.
CRUZ, RIA B.
DABU, MARIA CRISTINA G.
DAEP, JOSHUA MARI C.
DALAY-ON, MACK O.
DALMAN, HERA JADE C.
DAMASCO, FIDELA S.
DAMASCO, ISRAEL A.
DANTE, JEANY-VIE BINAG
DAO-INES, AILEEN G.
DATUDACULA, APIPAH I.
DAVID, PATRICIA S.
DAYAG, JULIE PEARL P.
DAYAWAN, MARY JEAN PABELLENA
DAYTO, MARY GRACE S.
DE CASTRO, MARDANE GIZELLE A.
DE LA CRUZ, GIZLE M.
DE LA CRUZ, JOHN RAFAEL TEMENIA
DE MESA, JENA CHRISTINE E.
DE PAZ, MARVIN LESTER N.
DEINLA, JOSALEE S.
DEL CASTILLO, CONIE C.
DELA CHICA, MARIA ELISA C.
DELA CRUZ, LOUELLA M.
DELA CRUZ, MARIE ANGELI V.
DELA CUESTA, MARILOU T.
DELA PASION, JOHN PAUL A.
DELA PAZ, GERALDINE M.
DELA PEÑA, VIDA ANNE DR.
DELOS SANTOS, CECILIA P.
DEMAIN, NATHANIEL P.
DESAMERO-PABICO, KRISTINE
DESCARTIN, MICHELLE M.
DIAMANTE, JACK BENIGNO A.
DIAZ, DONNA D.
DIEZ, SAMANTHA C.
DILLENA, MA. MARINELA V.
DIMAYUGA, LEONCIA MA. CECILIA M.
DIMPAS, JERWIN A.
DIZON, MARIE JOIE B.
DOCTOR, ERWIN JAKE C.
DOLOR, CHRISTEL M.
DOMINCEL, DIANE HOPE T.
DOMINGO, ANGEL LEA M.
DOTE, MARK CHRISTIAN P.
DUALIN, LEONISA A.
DUCOS, TERESA JANE B.
DULAWAN, VIVIAN M.
DULNUAN, RUBY ANNE L.
DUROPAN, RAMIE FELMON P.
DY, DIANA C.
DY, DRANREB U.
EDEN, MAT BERNARD S.
ELEAZAR, JONNA LOU A.
ELOPRE, MA. NOREN C.
EMBAY, CHRISTINE GRACE P.
ENAD, ANN MARIE M.
ENCARNACION, JERALEE C.
ENG-INGA, MELANEE P.
EQUIPILAG, LUCIBEL T.
ESCAÑAN, HAZEL C.
ESCAÑO, RICHMOND JOHN M.
ESOLANA, EMMYLOU S.
ESPEJON, STALLONE G.
ESPENILLA, MARK ANTHONY G.
ESPINO, EMMELINE C.
ESPINO, RIC JAMES G.
ESPINOSA, CAROL-V S.
ESPIRITU, RHIZZA S.
ESPONILLA, ALLAN O.
ESTABILLO, DARNA D.
ESTOLOGA, CELER A.
EXTRA, SHEYNA MARIE M.
FABIA, KRISHA MARIE L.
FABRO, HOWARD B.
FADERA, CHLOE S.
FALANGON, RACQUEL C.
FAMOR, ARNELLE L.
FELONGCO, EMERSON J.
FERNANDEZ, ANGELICA P.
FERNANDEZ, CHARITY T.
FERRAREN, DIVINA GRACIA C.
FERRER, LUZELL Z.
FERRER, RAOULLE OSEN N.
FERRERA, VON RYAN S.
FIGUEROA, JOAQUIN G.
FLAMINIANO, MARIA TERESA C.
FORMOSO, EDUARD JOSEF A.
FRANCISCO, CAESAR JOSE F.
FUFUGAL, JR., EUFRACIO R.
FULE, MIGUEL ANTONIO F.
FUMERA, ROBERT G.
GABALES, GEMCO C.
GABUNA, RYAN J.
GALLARDO, KENNETH CHARISSE I.
GALLEGO, RACHELLE MAY J.
GALLETA, MARY LUZ H.
GALOS, MARIA LINDA G.
GALURA, EDITH D.
GANDOLA, PAUL C.
GARAN, CRISELDA A.
GARAY-MINA, GLENDA
GARCIA, CHARLENE LORENA D.
GARCIA, JEMIMAH GRACE N.
GARCIA, JOHN FELIX L.
GARCIA, MARIA ARA H.
GARCIA, VINCENT JOSHUA M.
GARCIANO, GLENN B.
GARDE, JOHN EDMAR G.
GARINGAN, MARILYN O.
GASPAN, HARVEY D.
GAVIOLA, CHARLENE B.
GERONIMO, MARCO A.
GINES, MARCO ANTONIO P.
GIRONELLA, DARCY C.
GO, JOSEPH III M.
GOCE, MARIAN GRACE A.
GONZALES, ANGELINA TADURAN
GORIO, ROLAND P.
GREGORIO, CRISTINA B.
GRESOLA, ROWENA H.
GUERRA, EDSON G.
GUEVARRA, MARK JOSEPH E.
GUIRNALDO, TEODORICO JR. A.
GUMAPAC, ELMER R.
GUTIERREZ, EMMANUEL B.
GUTIERREZ, MYRON DEI A.
GUZMAN-PAGULAYAN, CARMELA S.
H. JUNAID, SITTIE ASIAH G.
HAJIM, AL-ZHOHEIR H.
HAMOY, JAN AVERELL C.
HANS, JAIMMIE C.
HERNANDEZ, AGNES S.
HERRERO, CHARLES B.
HEYROSA, JULIUS C.
HIMOLDANG, JOVILYN G.
HIRANG-OLAVE, KATRINA ISABEL P.
HORTALEZA, VERNA JOY C.
HULIGANGA, JESUS S.
HUYO, ROXANNE A.
IBARRA, ANGELIC ROANE C.
IH, HAZEL S.
ILLESCAS, PETER DAVID P.
INOT, LEONEL F.
INSTRELLA, REBECCA LOURDES A.
ISIDRO, III, MAXIMO S.
ISLA-TAN, HAILEY JADE B.
ISLES, VINCENT S.
ITO, ANWAR M.
JABIL, JENNIFER D.
JACOBE, MARK KIN G.
JAGTO, GODOFREDA T.
JANGAD, NOWYN-HOPE A.
JAO, IRIS CINDY D.
JOCSON, JENEFER G.
JUNI, NOEL S.
KANSI, AMEER HUSSEIN P.
KESIP, JEAN MARIE L.
KINTANAR-ATANACIO, MARTHA S.
KNAPCZYK, MYRNA A.
LABOGA, CLARELLE B.
LABOR, JASMIN B.
LABORTE, JONALYN P.
LABORTE-ELUMIR, SARAH LUISA S.
LABTIC, CLINT OCTAVIUS E.
LACAYA, JAAN L.
LACTUAN, ARACELIE L.
LACUATA, JR., DANIEL B.
LADDARAN, PERLA LUZ R.
LAGO, RONALD ALLAN R.
LAGURA-GAYONGORSA, BRONWEN MAY
LALIO, RUTH D.
LAMPA, MA. MICHELLE A.
LAMPAYAN, APHLI DAVE I.
LAMUG, GUILLER-KRISTOFFER L.
LAO, NINIVEH B.
LAPEÑA, RHEINA B.
LAPICEROS, MA. PERLA GALENZOGA
LAPICEROS, RUEL F.
LAPUZ, LIRIO A.
LARO, JOHN M.
LASAM, NORMAN CLARENCE T.
LAVA, MARI JOIE C.
LAVADIA, MICHAEL JOHN T.
LAVADO, IRISH M.
LAWI, MANGAWAN D.
LAZAGA, VIZMARF V.
LEGADO, JEFFERSON G.
LEGASPI, JENELYN B.
LEGASPI, PORTIA FIDELIS C.
LEODONES, CLARINDA D.
LIBANAN, STELLA MARIS E.
LIM, MARIA THERESA J.
LIM, YANI LOU D.
LIMCOLIOC, LOUIE MARK R.
LIMEN, JUNE ROSE C.
LINGAO, CHERYLETTE P.
LIWANAG, FEM CHRISTINE M.
LIWANAG, MARIA ISABEL V.
LOBETE, WINA JOY L.
LOCANO, SHANA LAURIE P.
LONGAYAN-TABILIN, MARICAR T.
LOON, JOSE MARTIN A.
LOOT, JEMIROSE R.
LOPEZ, MARJORIE R.
LOPEZ, PACIFICO C.
LOREMAS, CONNIE JOYCE I.
LORENZO, NORMAN N.
LOZANO, CAREN JOY G.
LUCENA, MARVIN E.
LUMARDA, ALEXANDER G.
MABALOT, JR., MARTIN N.
MABINI, CYRA M.
MABINI, JEAN ERLEEN J.
MACARAEG, MC GUELVIN S.
MACLI-ING, NELLIE GAY M.
MACOY, SANDRA A.
MADOLIN, MADILYN C.
MAGALGALIT, LUCIANO, JR., F.
MAGBIRAY-SAPNU, MICHELLE P.
MAGHUYOP, FELICISIMO T.
MAGNO, MARK LESTER R.
MAGNO-GUYGUYON, CANDICE K.
MAGSAMBOL, IDERLYN P.
MALANA, FELIX A.
MALLARI, PAUL JERICK O.
MALLORCA, FELIX C.
MALVAR, MICHAEL ANDREW G.
MAMACOTAO, NORLAILAH P.
MAMARINTA, JUNAIRAH P.
MANAOIS, MARLENE CONSTANCIA F.
MANDAP, LAARNI JOY E.
MANERA, DENNIS L.
MANGUBAT, CHRISTIAN PAUL NOCHE
MANGUPAG, RYAN A.
MANUEL, MANUEL B.
MANUEL, MELVIN LEDESMA
MARAÑON, ERIBERTO K.
MARASIGAN, ALEJANDRO E.
MARASIGAN, JACQUILYNE P.
MARIANO, ANNE FLORENCE F.
MARQUEZ, FELLAIN ANN P.
MARTILLAN, SAMUEL A.
MARTIN, MARIA FE BRENDALEE P.
MARTIN, MARK LOUIE C.
MASCENON, JR., ERNESTO MARIO S.
MATA, JOSHUA L.
MATALANG, ANGELINE TRINITY Y.
MAUHAY, MARY GISELLE R.
MAYLON, DENNO B.
MAYORMITA, ZYHRINE P.
MEJIA, JANINE ANGELA T.
MENDENILLA, MICHELLE B.
MENDEZ, GENELYN F.
MENDIOLA, JOSEPH V.
MENDOZA, JOMAR H.
MENDOZA, JR., LAMBERTO D.
MENDOZA, MARK ANTHONY S.
MERCENE, ANNALIZA P.
METRAN, SENDIRLY LIZ S.
MICKLAY, MELCHOR F.
MIGUEL, ELLIS L.
MILAOR, ROSE ANDREA V.
MINODAR, JUNAID D.
MIRAL, MERCY JOY R.
MISOLA, VANESSA Y.
MOLINA, MA. KRISTINA CECIL D.
MONTANCES, PHILIP JEFFREY F.
MONTEDERAMOS, EDWINA M.
MONTOYA, ROWENA P.
MOPIA, EDEN CATHERINE B.
MORADA, JULIENNE MARIE A.
MORALES, CESAR ALEXANDER D.
MORTILLA, CONIE ANN C.
MOSTOLES, SHERWIN T.
MUZONES, VANESSA M.
NABONG, ROSE VIDA D.
NACINO, RACQUEL H.
NAPALAN, MJA MAE T.
NAPOLES, KEVIN
NAPUTO, GRACELOUR A.
NARVAEZ, STEPHANIE MARIE L.
NARVASA, MODESTY B.
NGIPOL, MARJORIE B.
NGOSLAB, DONNA K.
NIETO, PAOLO D.
NIEVES, JED A.
NISPEROS, BENEDICT G.
NOCHE, DARYL ELSBETH LORRAINE F.
NOLASCO-CALISURA, PEE VEE C.
NOROÑA, PRUDENCIO A.
NUESTRO, NOEL G.
NUL, MISUARI P.
OAMINAL, ALTHEA ISOBEL F.
OBBUS, FE VALLENTE
OBEJERA, LEA T.
OCAMPO, MIKHAEL NATHAN V.
OCAMPO, RENATO G.
OCTAVIANO, CLARENCE T.
ODIAMAN, GRETCHEN N.
OJA, REDEMTOR A.
ORDANEL, WALTER JOHN D.
OREJOLA, GLAIZA C.
ORELLANO, EUSEBIO P.
ORIEL, VENUS V.
ORTEA, RUDY V.
OZOA, MANUEL ZOSIMO M.
PABLO, NIÑA GRACE L.
PACA-ANAS, ANABELLE O.
PADERES, REY NOEL C.
PAGALA, ROSEMARIE D.
PAJARES, RAFAEL GREGGORRE T.
PALACOL, JAMIE ROSE M.
PALMA, ANDREW M.
PALMA. JOSE O.
PALMIERY, FRITZIELYN Q.
PAMPLONA, FREDELITA Y.
PANGAN, NIELSON G.
PANIAGUA, CARLO JAMES C.
PANOTES, DANILO S.
PARAS, REX L.
PARAS, WILMA AGUIRRE
PAREDES, CHARLOTTE MAE R.
PARIS, REYNALDO G.
PASADAS, MELODY M.
PASCUAL, GENNIE JOY A.
PEÑAFIEL, KHRISTINE MARIE D.
PEÑARANDA, JON DOMINIC P.
PENDON, ROWENA P.
PERALTA, ERIC PAUL D.
PEREGRINO, MA. THERESA R.
PIEZAS, RIVA MARIE C.
PILAPIL, JULIUS P.
PONCE, JEY TIANGCO
PORQUEZ, JONALYN G.
PUGUON, DOMINIQUE BRYAN BAYAUA
PULIDO, KARINA N.
PULIDO, PAULA EDITHA I.
PULLANTES-NADUA, PAULINE ROSE V.
QUEBEC, ALDRIN JUDE M.
QUILANG-SALVIEJO, MARITES M.
QUIÑO, ROBIE P.
QUINTO, JACQUELINE ANN R.
RABINO, ELMER C.
RADIN, A PHILIP ROSE DOLOURVAL A.
RAMITERRE, JELLETHE D.
RAMOS, RENEE CAMILLE V.
RAPADA, MARK G.
RASUMAN, ANISA HAFIZA L.
RAYCO, GEORGEANNA RAINBOW S.
REBAÑO, MA. PATRICIA F.
RECIO, GELINA ROSE E.
RELATIVO, JOSHUA BRYAN D.
RENES, JAN RICHARD A.
RENITA, MARIZA I.
REYES, CELERINO S.
REYES, ENRIQUE P.
REYES, MA. CHRISTINA S.
REYES, MARIE KRISTINE F.
REYES, PETER GIAN-MARC R.
REYES, RAFAELLA CARMELA P.
RIGOR, MARIDALE M.
RILLERA, CHRISTINNE MARIE A.
RIVERA, NEIL ALLAN D.
ROBLES, BASILITO M.
ROCAMORA, JOSEF PAOLO B.
RODRIGUEZ, ANNA KATARINA B.
RODRIGUEZ, JOEL J.
RODRIGUEZ, MARIA AGNES C.
ROJAS, ELAINE MAE A.
ROMERO, FAITH B.
ROPLOC, SALVADOR F.
ROSAL, MARIA KARLA SOLEIL F.
ROSALES, CHRISTINE HEIDE A.
ROXAS, ROXAN O.
RUBIO, ARRA KAMIL DG.
RUBIO, ZALVAR “J” C.
RUNAS, DALISAY D.
SACLAO, RITCHEL ANGELO M.
SACULLES, MYRAFLOR G.
SADJAIL, AL-ZHAIN I.
SAID, JR., AMANODIN L.
SALENGA, JERICO D.
SALIC, NORHALISA N.
SALINAS, ALICIA P.
SALINGAY, JADE P.
SALLY, FERDINAND T.
SALUD, JAN RAPHAEL R.
SALVADOR, BJORN JARVIS S.
SALVADOR, MILAGROS B.
SALVATIERRA, MARY ROSE B.
SAMAD, JOHAIRAH M.
SAMPANG, YASHIER J.
SAMSON, TYRONE JAY V.
SANCHEZ, ALMA SONIA Q.
SANIEL, JOSE RUEL A.
SANTERVA, MARIE ANN L.
SANTIAGO III, EUGENIO F.
SANTIAGO, MARK ANDREW M.
SANTIAGO, MIGUEL ANTONIO P.
SANTOS, JR., MANOLO ARIS M.
SANTOS, JULIUS LOREN C.
SANTOS-LINDOG, STEPHANIE R.
SAPEPE, LUCILA R.
SARANDI, GLAIZA SANTIAGO
SARAUSAD, MANUEL ELIJAH J.
SARCENO, LOVELY C.
SARTHOU, JR., RONALD LUKE T.
SAYON, RONALD G.
SAZON, BRIGITTE A.
SEÑASE, CLAIRE B.
SEÑOR, NES PATRICK K.
SERRANO, JANZ HANNA RIA N.
SESO, ALEXANDER D.
SEVILLA, DAISY V.
SIAGAN, MIRIAM D.
SIBAYAN, MAYLYN P.
SICAT, ARAN JAY G.
SINLAO, JR., NESTOR R.
SOLANO, MARY GRACE E.
SOLIS, VILMAR SILVANO A.
SOQUEÑA, MELIZA ANN M.
SOREL, SOLITA SOBERA U.
SORIANO, MARIVIC A.
SUMAIL, MAJARAMIR Y.
SUN-COMENDADOR, MYLA G.
TABAO, GOLDA MEIR T.
TABAR, JESSICA M.
TABIGNE, RICHARD D.
TABIGUE, RANDY T.
TABINGAN, JEONA MAE S.
TABORADA, PAUL CHRISTIAN B.
TAGO, MINDA PROSPERA V.
TALUA, ADONES A.
TAMAYAO, MICHAEL JHON M.
TAMBURANI, AL-SHARIF M.
TAN, MA. DONNABEL T.
TAN, SHELLA MAE M.
TAN, WILLIAM Y.
TANATE, MARIANIE C.
TAYABAN, VANESSA B.
TAYOBONG, RYAN B.
TECSON, JACKY LYN O.
TEJANO, REX FRANCIS M.
TENCE, VICTOR G.
TEVES, MEDALIN M.
THELMO, MARIE ANGELICA M.
TIBAY, MA. JESSICA LOUISE D.
TIONGSON-MISSION, JUBILEE M.
TIRARIRAY, LOUIE L.
TOCTOCAN-SALIMBAY, MARY ROSE A.
TODA, ANNALEE JOYCE C.
TOLEDO, WILLIAM T.
TOLENTINO, JOYCE MAIKA J.
TOLENTINO, LARAH MARIE A.
TOME, GERALYN C.
TORION, JASMIN C.
TORRALBA, MARIA ROSARIO S.
TORRALBA, ROLAND MARK T.
TORRES, RONALD HALLID D.
TRIESTE, GEROME, JR. M.
TRINIDAD, EDUARD T.
TRONO, GENE MAE E.
TUBIERA, HANA MARITA H.
TUBOG, LERMA J.
TUMULAK, JAIME BERNARDO S.
TY, MARIE CHRISTINE M.
UGALDE, MELANY CHRISTINE B.
UMALI, KRISTINE CAMILLE Y.
UMALI, MARIE GENE CECILLE B.
UNDA, NOR-HANNAH C.
UY, RACHELLE G.
VAGAY, NORELL B.
VALLECER, VINCENT D.
VALLEJOS, ANNA MAY R.
VALLEJOS, VIRGEL AMOR O.
VAÑO, LORD RONALD BATAUSA
VAÑO, RHEE CHRISTOPHER CANTILLEP
VARIAS, VARBRA ANN A.
VELASCO, RAYMOND Q.
VELASCO, WENDELL C.
VELO, JR., ROSENDO S.
VELUZ-MIRANDILLA, MA. CRISTINA O.
VIBANDOR, JO MARIE ANGELI P.
VILLACORTE, ANGELYN LOURDES M.
VILLALOBOS, MARIA KAMILLE E.
VILLALOBOS-CATAPANG, KATHLYN T.
VILLAMERO, DAHLIA RUBY NARANJO
VILLANUEVA, APRIL V.
VILLAREAL, JOBELLE U.
VILLARINO, DYAN C.
VILLARTA, HANNAH JOY A.
VILLENA, JAMES RYAN B.
VILLEZA, JEROME D.
WORWOR, RACHEL L.
YANG, AVON MERICK J.
YLANAN, RUSTY F.
YPARRAGUIRRE, ROBBIE JAMES D.
ZAFRA, EDGARDO JR. SAGARINO

One or Two-Time Repeaters

ABALOS, DAN C.
ABBAS, ABUALI MAONGCO
ABBAS, ASRAL MAONGCO
ABELLA, JOHN ALDRIN O.
ABIQUE, GEORGE ANTHONY R.
ABOLAIS, NASIFAH D.
ABRINA, RAPHAEL L.
ACOSTA, VOLTAIRE S.
ACULLADOR, MA. KRISTINA C.
AGPALASIN, KEN RAGO
AGRA, JOEL C.
AGUILA, ARNOLD L.
AGUILAR, JESSIE M.
AGUILON, REYNALDO E.
AGUIRRE, MARYBEN M.
AGUSTIN, REDENTOR M.
AGUSTIN, RONA RIKKA ANGEL S.
ALAMAR, JUBAIL C.
ALBANO, DIANA CATHERINE P.
ALBERTO, MIGUEL LUIS C.
ALCANTARA, SANDY D.
ALCERA, EDILYN B.
ALCOREZA, MARIA KRISTINA A.
ALEMANIA, ALEX B.
ALGURA, SUSERAIN SJ.
ALI, MAADZ SANGKI
ALINDAYO, CEZARI T.
ALIPONTO, ABDULKARIM C.
ALMIA, GLENNE O.
ALOVERA, CHARMAINE MALLARI
ALPAS, MARIA CECILIA C.
ALUNDAY-SUAREZ, GRETCHEN A.
ALVAÑIZ, JOAN A.
ALZATE, LAWRENCE VLADIMIR V.
AMBOY, JANET JAY N.
AMIGO, WINSTON B.
AMPARO, KARREN C.
AÑGAS, AISSA SHELINY M.
ANGLUBEN, VAN HOMER M.
ANTAO, NAWME B.
ANTONIO-ARQUIZA, RALUZ P.
AOANAN, MELANIE P.
AQUILINO, ANGEL R.
AQUINO, JACKYLYN T.
AQUINO, MARLON RENE V.
ARANA, MARY ANN G.
ARCA, ROBERT RYAN T.
ARELLANO, ANGELO MARTIN B.
ARELLANO, EDDIE I.
ARIBUABO, KAREN S.
AROMIN, MELVIN JOHN M.
ARVESU, BETSY T.
ASUNCION, ROLIN M.
ATIENZA, PORTIA M.
ATILANO, LESLEY ANN F.
ATIS, JAINITO-ROI C.
ATRILLANO, ERWIN SHAUN S.
AURELLANO, LANIE A.
AURELLO, CHARMAINE SJ.
AWA-VIGIL, MARILOU M.
BAB-ANGA, SAMUEL F.
BACAL, CHRISTIE JOY G.
BACARAT-LUCMAN, HAYANISAH T.
BACULI, CHRISTOPHER C.
BACUNGAN III, CHRISTOPHER LILITO A.
BAEL-DE LIMA, LILY E.
BAGA, NOEL M.
BAGGAY, JOEFER B.
BAGONOC, REYMOND O.
BAGSANGI, MARY GRACE A.
BAGULING, RANDY L.
BALAGBIS, RINA M.
BALANAY, MARY CONCEPCION M.
BALAUAG, ED WARREN L.
BALDEMORA, JANE B.
BALDON, JULIE ANN L.
BALDOVINO, ARLYN M.
BALILING, MARISTELA R.
BALINDONG, ARUNAIFA D.
BALINDONG, ASHRAF D.
BALINDONG, JIHADA D.
BALINGIT, ANA RIA G.
BALISBIS, JOY J.
BANABANA, FLORIAN P.
BAÑARIA, CHERRYL IRENE G.
BANAYO, DANIEL M.
BANCE, JOLLIBIE B.
BANTUG, MARIA TERESA MARGARITA BEATRIZ D.
BANZUELA, ANALYN F.
BAQUIRAN, RODEL ASINGAYAN
BARAQUIO, DANILYN M.
BARBACENA, LLORICK D.
BARIA, FRANCIS ALVINSON T.
BARLIS, JULIET A.
BARRETTO, GABRIEL C.
BARSAGA, CHARLONEIL P.
BARTOLOME, CARIE FEL M.
BARZA, BERNARD ROY C.
BATAAN, OLIVA A.
BATERINA, FRITZIE D.
BATTUNG, JESUS O.
BAUTISTA, ARLITA C.
BAUTISTA, JOHMELYN S.
BAUTISTA, JONATHAN ALLEN S.
BAUTISTA, VANESSA JOHANNE O.
BAUTISTA, VERNADETTE D.
BAYADOG, MARCO C.
BAYAO, FAITH C.
BAYOT, JAMES A.
BELARDO, JUDY-ANNE R.
BELENA, MAY D.
BELTRAN, RIZALINO L.
BENSON-JAILANI, NUR-AINI M.
BENTREZ-BANCILO, JOSHELLE RUTH C.
BERMUDO, GENE BERNARD V.
BERNARDEZ-PANAY, ESPERANZA J.
BERNARDINO, AMANDO M.
BERNARDINO, BERNICE CELESTE B.
BERNARDO, ELOISA A.
BIADNES-TORRECAMPO, GENALYN Q.
BILOG, FREDDY E.
BIRAO, EMMANUEL G.
BITANGA, KRISTINE MAY S.
BLACK, DOMINIQUE DEBORAH D.
BOADO, MA. LILLIAN THERESE O.
BOCATO III, ALFREDO P.
BOLANTE, KRISTINE MARIE E.
BOLOS, MARIA GRACIA PATRICIA S.
BONACUA, SHERDINAND C.
BONGCARAS, JR., EUTIQUIO P.
BONIFACIO, JOSEPH ALFIE T.
BONOAN, LOVELY MAE R.
BORCES, BOBBY M.
BORIGAS, MICKEL M.
BORJA-LAURE, JADE JASMIN P.
BORROMEO, JAYPEE A.
BORROMEO, RUTH T.
BRACEROS, JAY ROGER F.
BRAGA, THRAYCEE L.
BROQUEZA, ROLANDO R.
BUCAG, MARIE-GERALDINE C.
BUCLIG, JOCELYN B.
BUENAFLOR, DEBORAH JANE T.
BUENAVENTURA, AIZA B.
BUENCOSEJO, LEE ANN P.
BUEN-OLAZO, GLORIA S.
BUENSALIDA, VLADIMIR M.
BUESER, ALLAN MATTHEW G.
BUESER, JAN-MICHAEL C.
BUGAYONG, VANESSA S.
BULAGA, FRANCISCA T.
BULAWE, CHRISTINE JOY S.
BULIYAT-BENCIO, CELESTE ROXANNE
BUMACTAO, MARK ANDREW B.
BUNSA, JAMILA T.
BUQUIS, REY G.
BUSGANO, MAE ANTONETTE G.
BUSTAMANTE, CINDY S.
BUSTONERA, EDSEL D.
BUTARDO, MANUEL M.
CABALLES, REGIDOR V.
CABALUNA, SEDFREY L.
CABALZA, AGRIPINA A.
CABILIN, JOSEPH B.
CABOTEJA, BEVERLY L.
CABUG-OS, MA. EVA G.
CABUNGCAL, CAROLYN D.
CACAYURAN, CESAR JULIO D.
CADAY, GIL D.
CAGANG, JR., TEODORICO A.
CALALANG, MARICHELL S.
CALAOA, ZHAMAYN L.
CALA-OR, RON KRISTIAN A.
CALURA, JR., QUIRINO E.
CAMARILLO, ROBERT AUGUST C.
CANALIJA, SISINIA A.
CANDO, MARY ANNE A.
CAPA, EDGARDO L.
CAPULONG, LORETA B.
CARAGAY, CHRISTOPHER MARC V.
CARAIT, III, MAGTANGOL JOSE C.
CARDOZO, CARLOS NABIH C.
CARIÑO-BARATA, ELLA L.
CARTUJANO, MARY ANN A.
CASTILLO, HAZEILLE GOLDAMAE B.
CASTILLO, II, JEOFFREY C.
CATUDIO, GABRIEL P.
CELEDONIO, JR., LEANDRO M.
CELZO, JAY MARTIN P.
CEZAR, OMAR CARLO P.
CHAPYOSEN, FRANKLIN K.
CHAVEZ, MARGARITA LUISA F.
CHIO, AILEEN T.
CHOWOGNA, RHEA I.
CHUA-MADDELA, LYDIA ANNE
CINCO, CHERILINE F.
CLARUS, RODALYN B.
CO, MARK RONALD A.
CODAMON, DANIEL B.
CONCEPCION, MARIE KRISTIN S.
CONCUBIERTA, KARLO A.
CONTI, CHERRYL C.
CONTRERAS-MANGOHIG, ZEACILLE Y.
COPE, ANTARES O.
COPRADA, MARTIN C.
CORDERO-DEHAYCO, GERALDINE A.
CORPUZ, BRIGIDO B.
CORPUZ, MERCY C.
CORRIGE, RENCY Y.
CORSINO, REYNALDO E.
CORUÑA II, ISAGANI C.
CRUZ, DANICLAR MAGBUHOS
CRUZ, KRISTINE DEBORAH DC.
CUALTEROS, IV, GODOFREDO JOSE D.
CULLA, MARIA ALVA RENELYN A.
CUNANAN, KAREN T.
CUREG, RYAN P.
CUSI, ERIKA ESTEL G.
CUSTODIO, JAMES CORWIN S.
DAACO, ZENAIDA Q.
DABALUS, PRECIOSE ANN M.
DACASIN, LORILLE T.
DACULAN, RICHARD M.
DADIVAS, CHRISTINE P.
DADO, DONNA MAE M.
DADULLA, JR., RAMON J.
DAING, PAUL PATRICK D.
DALANON, BRIAN O.
DALANON, REYCEL M.
DANGANAN, BRENDA FILIPINAS P.
DANGPAYAN, BENNY B.
DASAYON, CLIMARK D.
DASKEO, GEORGE D.
DATU-DACULA, OMAR I.
DAVID, ARCHIMEDES M.
DAVID, JENALYN V.
DAVID, KREMIL S.
DAVID, KRISTIN KAY S.
DE CASTRO, MARAH SHARYN M.
DE CASTRO, RENAMAR JORELL LUCAS
DE GUZMAN, IVY MARIL F.
DE GUZMAN-RAMOS, THERESA STO. TOMAS
DE JESUS, NORILEN ANNE V.
DE LA CRUZ, CHANALIE D.
DE LA CRUZ, MARIA FAYE D.
DE LA CRUZ, ROSELLA JAN G.
DE LA ROSA, MARY KATHERINE J.
DE LEON, MA. THERESA B.
DE LOS SANTOS, MARIFEL B.
DE RAMA, JOSEPH CONRAD B.
DE VERA, JONATHAN EARL C.
DEALINO, JOSE MARI CRISTI H.
DECANO, GERALD B.
DEJARESCO, ANTONIO MARLON ERIC ICAMEN
DEL ROSARIO, ALLAN C.
DEL ROSARIO, BERNADETH A.
DEL ROSARIO, MARK V.
DELA CRUZ, JEIZEL ASHER C.
DELA CRUZ, MA. ANGELA B.
DELA ROSA, ALBERTO S.
DELA TORRE, PEPITO B.
DELFIN, CARLY KATHLEEN B.
DELOS REYES, LEX M.
DELOS SANTOS, ERAÑO M.
DEOCAMPO, RANDEIL D.
DIAMANTE-HONRADO, PAULA BIANCA M.
DIAMPUAN, JIHAN D.
DIASANTA, MEL JUN A.
DIESTA, JAY RYLAND M.
DIMASANGCA, NAQUISAH D.
DINAMLING, CHARLES T.
DINGLE, GIANCARLA MA. L.
DIOCENA, MA. BRENDA MAY H.
DISALUNGAN, ABDULRAOF M.
DIVINAGRACIA, ALFREDO ALVIN FLORO JOSE J.
DIWAS, CHIQUITO P.
DOGUI-IS, CORA M.
DOMINGO, MAR LOUIE R.
DOMINGO-MANGRUBANG, MARY GRACE C.
DUCUSIN, MEDELITA R.
DULAY, JR., GUILLERMO B.
DULIN, GIEHLITO C.
DUMAGUING, CHRISTIAN FRANCIS V.
DUMAOG, RIC VINCENT M.
DURANTE, MARK VINCENT M.
DY, ELI DARYL S.
ECHAUZ, BONIFACIO P.
ELAYDA, HAZEL MAY S.
ELUMBA, DIANA FELICES P.
EMBALSADO-JUMAO-AS, MELANIE B.
EMLANO, RAINIER E.
ENDONILA, TEODOLFO C.
ENGRACIAL, MARIE LOUISE E.
ENSOMO, JOSE FRANCISCO C.
ESCARO, JOEL D.
ESPAÑOL-CAMBA, MARIA ELENITA R.
ESPELLARGA, ROY F.
ESPERAS, ERIKA MARIZ V.
ESPIRITU, RITA G.
ESPIRITU, SHIRLY A.
ESQUILLA, ALMENDRAS B.
ESTIDOLA, EDWIN A.
EUGENIO, ARETHA M.
EVANGELIO, DEXTER L.
EVANGELISTA, DONABEL H.
EVANGELISTA-LARGOZA, WINNICA MAE M.
FABELLA, JOANNE MARIE C.
FACUNDO, CLAUDIE MONETTE B.
FAJARDO, ALIW B.
FALINCHAO, JUAN B.
FEBRERO, RAFAEL NICOLAS R.
FEDERICO-FRANCISCO, MARIA THERESA R.
FERNANDEZ, STANLEY R.
FERNANDEZ, TRISHA ISABELLE F.
FERNANDO, JOHN DANIEL S.
FLORES, JENNIELYNE Y.
FLORES, RYAN O.
FOJAS, MARIA CRISELDA M.
FONACIER, KARLA FLOR D.
FONTANILLA, MARIAN R.
FORONDA, KATRINE R.
FORTALEZA-CABREROS, REYNALYN E.
FORTES-GABITO, JESSICA G.
FOSTER, KIMBERLY D.
FRANCISCO, CYRIL C.
FRANCISCO, KATHLEEN M.
FRIVALDO, GEMMA B.
FULGUERAS, CHRISTINA G.
FULGUERAS, JOEL E.
GABRIEL, RODEL R.
GABUYA, RYAN R.
GACO, JEPHANIE ELLEN S.
GADAINGAN, JESS D.
GAHID, JOHN N.
GALIMBA, DINO B.
GALLANO, MAY Y.
GALUTAN, ABELARDO Y.
GALVAN, CHARISSE RAISSA P.
GALVEZ, ALVIN D.
GAMONNAC, ABIGAIL D.
GARA, LIEZEL S.A.
GARALDE, MARIA MARGARITA H.
GARCIA, EVANGI LEE A.
GARCIA, MA. RENE ANN LOURDES A.
GARCIA, RICHARD GELWIS D.
GARCIA, SUZETTE I.
GARCIA-PAZ, HENRIETTA LOUISE T.
GARDUQUE, ANA CECILIA M.
GASPAR, JOBELLY B.
GASPAY-MAURO, SHARILEE ANGELA A.
GATCHALIAN, BERNARD JONATHAN L.
GAURANA, PEARL ANN P.
GAVIOLA, ALAN BYRNE S.
GAWIGAWEN, VIMA S.
GEMORA, JR., SUSANO C.
GESTOPA, GEVINA V.
GICOS, GYKSLYN L.
GINER, JANICE C.
GLINDO, AGGY CHRISTINE F.
GOMEZ, RAMESES DT.
GONGOB, GIEZEL C.
GONZAGA, JOHANNA LEIZEL P.
GONZAGA, JR., EPHRAIM L.
GOROSPE, CHRAEZELLE SHANE KAYCELLE I.
GRECIA, ADA VERONICA C.
GUERRERO, JR., WILSON D.
GUEVARRA, GLENDEL F.
GUILLERMO, JR., ROMEO G.
GUILLES, BABY CLAIRE A.
GUINGAB, ARMAN M.
GULTIANO, JUNIL A.
GUMBA, EDUARDO D.
GUMBAHALI, AHMAD S.
GUNAY, FREDELYN SOTELO
GUPIT, JEREMIAS C.
GUZMAN, CHRISTOPHER S.
H. SAID, NORJANA S.
HABACON, MARIA RIA NIPEARL DV.
HABEL, KHENETH L.
HAMISAIN-KUNNIG, SITTI WALDA B.
HAMOY, VICTORIA L.
HANOYAN, CECILIA MAY L.
HARDER, JEANNE B.
HERMANO, REYGEI B.
HERNANDEZ-MARTINEZ, KATHRINA G.
HICBAN, CHARMAINE A.
HIDALGO, PHOEBE CORAZON CABIGAS
HIPOLITO, JR., CESAR B.
HONORARIO, CHRISTOPHER B.
HONORIDEZ, EDUARDO T.
IBRAHIM, ALICAN D.
ILAGAN, JUVERGLEN C.
IMPERIAL, MA. KRISTINA F.
INAC, JOSEPHINE I.
INTONG, IRIS JOY CONSOLASION C.
IQUIN, RODERICK S.
IRIS, JESUSA-DIVINA T.
JACOBE, ENDELYN M.
JACOMILLE, DANYA MARICE J.
JACOSALEM, JOT P.
JALLORINA, ROCIALYN B.
JATAYNA, EMMANUEL A.
JAYME, LEONARD CZAR M.
JEREZ, JAMES ROBERT O.
JIMENEZ, JOHN PAUL S.
JIMENEZ, LINA G.
JIMENEZ, REUEL S.
JOVEN-BANABANA, NESLIE N.
JOYAS, VICTOR EMMANUEL C.
JUMAMOY, JUGEL G.
JUNCO, MARVIN P.
JUNIO, MARY JOY P.
KEMPIS, KENNETH M.
KIMAKIM, DARWIN C.
LA CORDA, IVY MARIE V.
LABAY, ERWIN L.
LADIERO, LEONARD P.
LAGASCA, MARIANNE FRANCHESCA THERESE S.
LAGUMBAY, ELLEN JADE T.
LAGURA, VALERIUS RUFINO B.
LAMORENA, SHEENA MARIE C.
LANDAGAN, MARIA LITA G.
LANDIA, ALMA P.
LANG-AGAN-ELITAN, KITSURA A.
LAO, JR., IBRA O.
LAPID, MARGARET JOYCE R.
LAPITAN, ERWIN E.
LARANANG-CORONADO, JOCELYN M.
LARGOZA, JEZZABETH R.
LASALA, MA. LUISA KATHRINA C.
LASIG, MARY ANN C.
LAUDENCIA, KARLA MAE R.
LAURE, RHEO RINGO P.
LAURITO, KAREN F.
LAURON, SALUD BEBERLY F.
LAZO, WILMA S.
LEGARDA, MARYLUZ REGINA M.
LEUTERIO, KATHLYNN GIOEWA F.
LICAS, LORD GILTON S.
LICUDINE, CATHRYNE JONNE T.
LIM, EMMYLOU D.
LIM, JOHN HUBERT A.
LINDA, EIZEL ANN CHESSCA C.
LINGA, ASNAWI D.
LLEGO, ARVIN C.
LLOREN, WARREN MARC P.
LLOVIT, ANNA MARIE F.
LODIVICO, MARICAR P.
LONTOK, GLENN BRIAN R.
LONTOK, JOHNSON M.
LOPEZ, ABIGAIL G.
LOPEZ, LISSA DEANDRA J.
LOPEZ, MERINIZA P.
LOPEZ, MICHAEL L.
LOPEZ, NIÑO JUBILEE S.
LOQUINARIO, KATHERINE G.
LORICO, MICHAEL JOSEPH J.
LOYOLA, JOSEPH NELSON Q.
LOZADA, REY Z.
LUCERO, IAN KENNETH B.
MACABANGKIT, NISHRIN E.
MACABUMBUN, CALANGIT DAGALANGIT
MACADATO, AMENOLAH P.
MACANDOG, KRISTINE F.
MACAS, RICHARD D.
MACASA, MARY LORRAINE A.
MACASAET-SANTIAGO, MARY CATHERINE EMGARD P.
MACATUGGAL, DOMINADOR P.
MADELA, ASTER A.
MADRID, ROBERTO P.
MADRONA, FATIMA-Y P.
MAGADIA-MACATANGAY, JINKY G.
MAGARCE, ROWEL M.
MAGBITANG, VICTOR M.
MAGPANTAY, IVANHOE D.
MAGRATA, MARIELLE M.
MAGTOTO, PAOLO FRANCO B.
MAGUINDANAO, ADELAIDA D.
MALABANAN, KAREN G.
MALAMUG, JERRY ANTON PAOLO U.
MAMASAO, MACARAMBON N.
MANANGKIL, JILL B.
MANCENIDO, ABILENE B.
MANGABAN, MA. LOURENA M.
MANGANSAT-GALPITO, LOVELY
MANGATE, MOHAYMA S.
MANGONDATO, JELANIE C.
MANGORSI, ALEXANDER T.
MANGWAG, MELVIN-LEE R.
MANOGAN, RODELYN D.
MANUEL, FIDEL M.
MANZANO, MATT V.
MAQUILAN, MAILA RONA M.
MARALLAG, KRISTINE R.
MARANAN, SHERLEEN STEPHANIE M.
MARANGIT, ZARITH SOFIAH G.
MARCELO, KARMELA P.
MARIN, EDSEL S.
MARPURI, LAILANIE R.
MARTINEZ, ARIEL J.
MATA, OMAR C.
MATEN, LENE M.
MATEO, ARMI LIZA M.
MATIAS, VLADIMIR R.
MAYONILA, AVELYNA G.
MELANDRES, JENALYN P.
MELENDRES-LOFRANCO, MARIBEL AMOLO
MELLOSA, JESSIE B.
MENCHAVEZ, RUBEN Y.
MENDONES, JENALYN C.
MENDOZA, LORREY ANNE A.
MENDOZA, MA. CONSTANCIA A.
MENDOZA, REYAINE A.
MERIS, MADELAINE ANNE M.
MIANO, EDEMARAH C.
MINA, MARITES E.
MINGLANA, RITA M.
MIRAFLOR, JR., JOSE Y.
MOC-ENG, MAGGIE B.
MOKAMAD, MARVIN DATUIN
MONTEALTO-CAMACHO, CHRISTINE T.
MONTECILLO, MARICEL G.
MORALES, JULIA MARIE S.
MORALES, KAREN J.
MORALES, RAYMOND NOEL M.
MORAN-VIDAL, ROSALISA LIBORIA C.
MORENO, IBRAHEEM M.
MORTEL, KRISTINE T.
MORTOLA, ANGELICA C.
MOSCOSO, DARNELLE P.
MURILLO, MARIA APRIL L.
MUSA, GUIAZALI S.
MUTIANGPILI, JOMELLE PEREZ
NABOR III, VEDASTO Z.
NACAYTUNA, NESSIE P.
NADAL, JORDAN V.
NAGUM, JAYCEE R.
NALLIW, JOAN SHEELAH O.
NALOG-DASAYON, DAISY S.
NANDU, ZENY-LINDA S.
NAPIRE, JUDE N.
NARAG, ERWINO VITALIANO M.
NEPOMUCENO, TARCILA B.
NERY, ANNA SUZANNE CRUZ
NGIPOL, DEXTER B.
NGO, JOHN TIMOTHY L.
NUEGA, GREGORY A.
OCTAVIANO, FLORLY G.
OFO-OB, SEICHI E.
ONG, SHIELA SOCITO
ONTOG, MARTIN P.
ORBE, JR., SIMON J.
ORID, NORMAN B.
ORIGINAL, JANICE D.
ORILLAZA, DENNIS DAN C.
ORRO, MICHAEL D.
ORTIZ, FRANCIS EDMUND D.
ORTIZO, EDELYN JOY B.
OSMEÑA, RUHJEN S.
PABLO-NEPOMUCENO, CZARINA JOSE
PACALDO, JR., FEDERICO G.
PACAMPARA, MARIA FATIMA B.
PACU-AN, LEO M.
PADILLA-DELA PEÑA, JANICE C.
PADOR, REO ARLAN B.
PAGALILAUAN, II, CENON M.
PAGARAN, RHYAN JOHN C.
PAGAYATAN, EDWIN P.
PAGLICAWAN, CHRISTOPHER C.
PAGLINGAYEN, ROXANNE V.
PAGTEILAN, PERRY JOY T.
PAGUIRIGAN, MAT RONALD SUBIA
PALAD, GIAN PAULINE G.
PALLADO, DANNY L.
PALMARES, JR., RICARDO P.
PALMARIA, CYRIL ANNE C.
PALOYO, RONNIE A.
PAMITTAN, REGINO D.
PAÑA, JOSE RANDY S.
PANCHA, NOMIE M.
PANDA, ZULFICAR ALI H.
PANGANDAMAN, NORNAIMA ALAILAH A.
PANGANDAMAN-MAMARI, NORMIDAH S.
PANGANIBAN, HAYDEE GRETCHEN G.
PANUGALING, REY CRIS A.
PARACUELLES, BASS F.
PARADO, MARIEL JANCES NHAYIN D.
PARAGUAS, MARNELLIE B.
PARAS, LLOYD B.
PARCIA, RUS KRISTOFFER B.
PARLADE, LALAINE MAE C.
PARONDA, AUBREY MAE M.
PASCUA, SUZANNE GALUTAN
PASCUA-ESTIPONA, JULIE JANE R.
PASCUAL, JERICHO M.
PASCUAL-SALVAÑA, PROSERFINA V.
PASIA, MON CRISTHOPER B.
PASION, RODEL J.
PASITENG, DARIO B.
PASOK-BAQUIRAN, MARIA ANGELA A.
PATALINGHUG, VRAMIE L.
PATDU, JR., RODOLFO R.
PATOC, LORD JANE V.
PEDREGOSA, ANA MAE P.
PEDREGOSA, CHRISTY A.
PELARADA, KENNETH G.
PELITAN, JR., JULIAN G.
PEÑAFLOR, JR., FELIPE S.
PERALTA, JEAN HANNIVER G.
PEREZ, GRETCHEN M.
PEREZ, III, JOSE BENJAMIN L.
PILOTON, EDISON R.
PIOL, CIEDELLE G.
PITULAN, LORENZA C.
PLANAS, ANGELA VICTORIA SIGRID DR.
PLANG, KAREN O.
POBLETE, IRENE C.
POKING, MARCELO P.
POKLING, RAJIV B.
PONCE, ALLEN R.
PONGCHACHEN, MARIANO S.
PUA, LOUISE JEFFERSON A.
PULIDO, MARY GRACE V.
PULIDO-LOVERITA, LUCIA A.
PUNDAMUDAG, NORODIN D.
PUNONGBAYAN, RAYMUND B.
PUNZALAN, ALEXIES E.
PUNZALAN, JANICE A.
QUESADA, LEO RAFAEL L.
QUIBRAL, REGIE MATET C.
QUINTON, MARY DENISE G.
QUINTOS, GLENN A.
RACHO, BRADDY M.
RADA, MAYETH C.
RAMADA, GLYNN L.
RAMIN, JR., LEONARDO P.
RAMO, RINA RIZZA D.
RAMOS, ABDULHASHIB SALIC
RAMOS, COLEEN R.
RAMOS, EDUARDO S.
RANCE, NOVA MAY B.
RASOL, MUHAIMIN ALI
REDIANG, JR., REX ANTONIO C.
REDOBLADO, ABA M.
REGONDOLA, TROY G.
REMALLA, BERNADETTE T.
REMIGIO, ALEJANDRO GONZALO A.
REPUNTE, GINA F.
REQUIZA, RODRIGO MARK P.
REYES, GUILLERMO II C.
REYES, JENNIELYN J.
REYES, JONATHAN T.
REYES, MARTY O.
REYES, RAYMOND C.
RILLON, RUTH MAUREEN C.
ROBEDIZO, HAROLD L.
RODRIGUEZ, RIZALDO A.
ROLDAN, MICHAEL S.
ROLDAN-ADVINCULA, MICHELLE D.
ROLLO, JR., SATURNINO L.
ROMAGOS, LOIS S.
ROMAN, ERIKA ANNE FRANCO
ROMAOB, RAIDA D.
ROMARATE, JUN LEONARD U.
RONQUILLO, CLARENCE JOSEPH M.
ROSARIO, LEWIL DALE J.
RUBIN, RONALD PATRICK T.
RUGAY, INA CARME T.
RUIZ, SHARMINE E.
RUIZ, THERESA C.
RUMA, MAURICE SOCRATES B.
SABAL, PAOLO JOVAN F.
SABELLANO, CHERWYNE G.
SABLON, CYNTHIA C.
SABORNIDO, AVE HAZEL S.
SACAR, SALEHA P.
SAGUN, ELMER C.
SAGUN, SARAH ISRAELITA M.
SALAS, ROBELLE SITUBAL
SALCEDO, ARTURO C.
SALES, SHERYLL LEE R.
SALIWAN, JANICE D.
SALMAN, NORWAYNE D.
SALVADOR, FARINA R.
SALVADOR, JUNE KEITHLEY R.
SALVADOR, LEA DIANA B.
SAMPONG, JHUDLLE C.
SAMSON, CHARISMA R.
SAMSON, KATHLEEN PEARL C.
SANCHEZ, AGNES M.
SANCHEZ, ANTHONY MARIE JOSEP TROY V.
SANCHEZ, JASON I.
SANCHEZ, ROWENA S.
SANCHEZ, ZURIEL D.
SANCHO, MARIA JOSEFINA P.
SANDAG, ALHAZEN A.
SANGALANG, LEVIE MAY MOJICA
SANIEL, PHILIP N.
SANSANO, JR., ERNESTO S.
SANSON, ROSEBELL L.
SANTELLA, JANICE J.
SANTIAGO, ADRIAN BON B.
SANTIAGO, JOYCE COSICO
SANTIAGO, RONALD O.
SANTIAGO, TISHANIÑA L.
SANTILLAN, CONRADO S.
SANTILLAN, STEVE M.
SANTIZO, NICHOLAS C.
SANTOS, JEFFREY S.
SANTOS, JR., VICTOR D.
SARABIA, CHARITO M.
SAREMI, ATOSSA R.
SARIBONG, TINA MARIE C.
SARMIENTO, MARIFE P.
SARMIENTO, PINKY F.
SAWADI, DATU ABDEL KHAN K.
SAWIT, GERARDO EDWARD DUCO
SAYSON, MARKGREGOR EDWARD C.
SEARES, STELLA TOLIBAS
SEMENIANO, CHARMAINE
SERAD, SHARIFAH M.
SERAPIO, ANGELI I.
SERRANO, ERIKA SHEENA C.
SIA, JAMES RYAN D.C.
SIADTO, BRENSON S.
SIAPNO, ROCHELLE O.
SIASAT, JENNIFER S.
SILVA, CHRIS IAN MACTAL
SILVA, JULIE ANN G.
SINCO, IMEE ROSE S.
SINGSON, MA. NINA KLEIGHNA G.
SINUTO, FRILYN L.
SITJAR, LAWRENCE VICTOR G.
SOKOKEN, ELIZABETH C.
SOLIDARIOS, VINCENT S.
SORIANO, IVON FRANCIS Y.
SORIANO, JR., MCPAUL S.
STA. AGUEDA, CASLEEN GALICIA
SUAREZ, SHERWIN M.
SUMAIL, GLOVER RAIS B.
SUMAYLO, KATHERINE JOY S.
SURLA, RACHEL ANN M.
SUYAM, JULIE SAMICHAN
SWING, TOBLERONE M.
SY, ALWYN U.
SY, JOHN JOSEPH C.
TABON, ADERONDO C.
TABUCOL, MANUEL JR. R.
TABUÑAR, BERNARDO HOMER P.
TADEO, KRISTINE JOYCE G.
TADEO, LYKA PRESCILLA C.
TAGUINOD-CABATUANDO, JOCELYN C.
TALLONGEN, NOEL M.
TAMAYO, EVA LIZ A.
TAMIRAY, ABELLERA B.
TAN, DEO VIRGIL R.
TAN, FRANZ KEVIN R.
TAN, JR., GERARDO R.
TANG-EY, LEANDRO S.
TAWASIL, MOH. ERSHAD J.
TAYABEN, JEFFREY L.
TEE, DIVINE GRACE C.
TENORIO, REGINE AMOR PASCUAL
TEPACE, MARIA CHARMAINE L.
TIBURCIO, ROSE ANNE Q.
TIONGSON, MELODY P.
TIU, ALISHA S.
TIU, FRANCIS JOSEPH P.
TOLEDO-MARTINEZ, HAZEL ARNEJO
TOLENTINO, DAVID T.
TONGSON, JR., LUISITO GLORIANE
TORRES, JR., EDWIN B.
TORRES, LEA MAY P.
TORRES, ROCHELLE MARIE B.
TRINIDAD, JR., ARMANDO MA. C.
TRINIDAD, REGINA CAMILLE A.
TRINIDAD-RELATO, ALLYN KATHERINE P.
TUAZON, DANILO A.
TUBAT-DIMPAS, MA. CHRYSAN B.
TUGASAN, NABIL M.
TUNGPALAN, LEI S.
UGBINAR, KRYSTEL MARIE D.
ULIP, RHONELLA L.
UMIPIG, NOEL
UNCIANO, RAPHAEL B.
URANI, RYAN L.
UY, MYLENE G.
VALDEZ, CARLO P.
VALDEZ, JOAN G.
VALENCIA, JENNYLYN L.
VALENZUELA, LIZA R.
VALITE, ROSARIO R.
VALLECERA, JULIUS C.
VELAYO, LOVELY AISSA B.
VELUZ, RICHARD M.
VERGARA, DARYL D.
VIERNES, FREDDIE M.
VILLA, KHRISTINE JOIESSELLE G.
VILLAFUERTE, II, SANTIAGO JACKY D.
VILLANUEVA, MARK JUREMY B.
VILLANUEVA-CARANDANG, MARICEL P.
VILLANUEVA-MUÑOZ, ANALIZA
VILLEZA, LEOPOLDO G.
VIO, BOBBY IAN S.
VIRTUDES, CHARITO S.
VISTA, ANN MARGARETTE C.
VITUG, JONATHAN BATAC
VOGT, JULIE ANN D.
WABE, TREXIE A.
WAHAB, EDWIN T.
WAKAY, AILEEN JOYCE L.
WATE, NANELYN D.
WONG, ARNEL VINCENT A.
YBAÑEZ, JOSEPH B.
YECYEC, JO EDWARD F.
YOUNG, RUEL G.
YU PAREDES, CYNTHIA M.
YU, SAMUEL R.
YUAYAN, RACHEL L.
YUIPCO, CANDICE DANICA A.
ZARASPE, JENN KRYSTEL C.
ZENAROSA, ANNA KARENINA A.
ZORETA, JEANINA MELLE A.

Refreshers

AGAD, LILIBETH T.
AGUSTIN, VERLITO L.
ALAJAS, LADY JOY A.
ALEGARBES, MARICAR L.
ALFECHE, JANUARY M.
ALINSONORIN, ABRAHAM P.
ALLAM, RUBEN A.
ALMONIA-MARCELINO, CHARIE P.
ALO-ANDALAJAO, LOWELLA P.
ARANTE-BEATO, MILAGROSA M.
AUTENCIO, JONATHAN M.
AVILA-MAGSINO, MARGARITA L.
BACALTOS, KENNETH E.
BACUD, ROWENA S.
BAGTO, ISAGANI M.
BARCENAS, ELIZABETH L.
BATNAG, FRANCIS A.
BAYBAY, ROGELIO DAGOOC
BERMOY, JOSEPH U.
BONIFACIO, RYAN GHER S.
CAMSA, CELESTE MAE K.
CAPAHI, MELANIE P.
CASIL, JR., MARCELINO M.
CODILLA, IVY LEOMEN B.
CORONEL, JEROME I.
CORTEZ, JEREMY JAMES R.
CUARTO, GICHELLE FAVE D.
CUBACUB, ANABELLE U.
CUETO, KATHERINE U.
DACULUG, ROQUE DORADO
DEALCA, JR., RODOLFO C.
DE LA CRUZ, CATHERINE C.
DE LEON, WILLARDO B.
DEVANADERA, NENIAN B.
DIOLOLA, CYRUS G.
DUMALE, MITZI RADAZA
FERNANDEZ, HARTLEY B.
FERNANDO, EVY H.
GARCIA, RACHILDA MYRA O.
GUEVARRA, JR., CELEDONIO C.
GUILLERMO, ANDERSON E.
HIDLAO, HADJI HROTHGAR O.
LACAS, JR., PASCUAL A.
LIBREA, MA. RACHEL F.
LOZADA, MARLO S.
MACASINDIL, ALIMAR G.
MACAVINTA, STELLA A.
MANGUBAT, ELIEL BAYOGOS
MARCAIDA-VILLANUEVA, MILAGROS B.
MORALES-PALOMA, NENETH T.
NATURA, ELILYN T.
NAVALES, ARNEL H.
OCAMPO II, MILAGROS S.
ONG OH, JO MARY ROBLES
PABALATE, ROBERTO JOSE B.
PACIS, ELMER CORTES
PANGANIBAN, HERNANDO M.
PEREZ, DEBBIE RONA C.
PLEÑOS, NOE A.
QUILANG-CABALZA, CATALINA P.
RABANERA, RONILDA P.
RABENA, GERALD F.
SANTIAGO, ARNOLD CASINGAL
SERQUIÑA, JOHN DEXTER P.
SIMBULAN, CHARINE GRACE B.
SORUPIA-MONTAÑO, MAYNAQUITA S.
THOMAS, JENNIFER P.
TIMBANG, ROBERTSON M.
TORREGOSA, NORMAN L.
TUMBAGA, RENANTE C.
VERAN, JOSEFINA D.
YERE, FELICITOS S.

Approved on Fifth, Sixth, and Seventh Agenda (August 27, 2013)

ABAD, ALDWIN S.
ABAD, ANNA FE L.
ABAD, KATRINA NESSA M.
ABAD, NELDREN J.
ABAD, PHILIP L.
ABALOS, MARIA CHONA A.
ABALOYAN, LEANGELA L.
ABANDO, LAURA JEAN L.
ABAPO, MANUEL ROCA
ABARCAR, SAMUEL JOHN DOMJOE M.
ABARIENTOS, BERNABE T.
ABARRO, GILBERT N.
ABAY, GRAIL MICHELL O.
ABDUL, FATIMA S.
ABELLA, MERRICK B.
ABELLAR, MAE ANN B.
ABENOJA, HAZEL ANGELINE Q.
ABLAN, RONIE T.
ABLOG, MAYCHELLE S.
ABONADO, BOMRAD SOC R.
ABRAHAM, MARIA VICTORIA C.
ABRENICA, REYBEN B.
ABRUGAR, JR., CARLITO S.
ABSIN, PATRICK BRYAN E.
ABULENCIA, ARALIA S.
ABUTON, LUCILA P.
ACASIO, MICHAEL T.
ACAY, JODEA BRENDALYN R.
ACEBO, IVY E.
ACEBU, CARLOS D.
ACERO, FEIL ANTHONY B.
ACEVEDA, JOHN KIRVY M.
ACHA, MAE ANN S.
ACIBAR, CHRISTIAN ROBEN E.
ACID, EVELYN C.
ACMAD, NORONISA D.
ACORTA, ERNESTO B.
ACUÑA, JOSHOUE A.
ADAMI, CHERRYL S.
ADARNA, PEARL B.
ADLAWAN, JOYCE ANN P.
ADRES, JONALYN S.
ADRIANO, FRANCIS E.
ADRIANO, VINCENT IVAN CLIFFORD P.
ADUBE, MARNELLI G.
AGABIN-MATEO, MARY GRACE C.
AGADIER, ICKEY ROD T.
AGAN, JUDELYN MICHELLE T.
AGANAP, ELIZABETH ANNE Y.
AGBONG, PAMPILO L.
AGCAOILI, JENNIFER R.
AGDEPPA, III, CATALINO C.
AGPAD, AURORA T.
AGUANTA III, LUCIBAR L.
AGUDA, EDELINE M.
AGUELO, ARCHIEL B.
AGUILAN, MARIA TERESA S.
AGUILAR, FRANCIS MA G.
AGUIMBAG, JAYSON A.
AGUINALDE, SONIA P.
AGUINALDO, BLESZIE D.
AGUJAR, JONATHAN P.
AGUSTIN, MARIA CLARIZZA F.
ALAMPAY, BEATRICE S.
ALANG, SARAH A.
ALAO, LEMEREGIN S.
ALARDE, ASEZ C.
ALARVA, QUEEN MARILYD S.
ALBA, ALDRIN B.
ALBA, ANDRES JOSE M.
ALBA, JONATHAN S.
ALBAO, KIEV T.
ALBARECE, RHONA B.
ALBISO, FRANCISCO
ALCALA, MARIJO V.
ALCASABAS, NORA D.
ALCAYAGA, MARYANN R.
ALCORDO, NIKKI T.
ALCORIZA, MYRHEYNA B.
ALCOVER-TIU, CYNTHIA T.
ALCOVINDAS, GEORGE PAUL P.
ALCUIZAR, JUFHEL L.
ALEGADO, LEMUEL PAUL M.
ALEGADO-REBADULLA, MARY ROSE BALUYOT
ALEGRE, CHARLES CYRIL S.
ALEJANDRIA, RANDY P.
ALEJANDRO, EZERH M.
ALFONSO, MARHOLYN P.
ALI, CAMALIA M.
ALIANZA, ROMEL P.
ALICANDO, KRISTER SHAUN PRINZ M.
ALIH, ABDEL AZIZ T.
ALIMODIAN, CHERRYL B.
ALLAMA, PUTRE AUDRINA K.
ALLAREY, PRINCESS CARRA C.
ALMALBIS, CORALYNN G.
ALMEDA, ALBERTO C.
ALMINAZA, DARWIN A.
ALMIRA, AYLEEN B.
ALMORA, AILEEN T.
ALMORADIE, ZALLY A.
ALONZO, JASON L.
ALONZO, RANDOLPH FERNANDEZ
ALPHA, AL-SHERWIN S.
ALPHA, EDZMAR S.
ALQUIZOLA, GENARA E.
ALTEZ, CZARINA MAY C.
ALTUBAR, SR., MAXIMO F.
ALVAREZ, FRANCES IRENE B.
ALVAREZ, JEAN J.
ALVAREZ, MA. JESSA M.
ALVAREZ, ZERRINA B.
ALVARO, ALVIE V.
ALVIOLA, EMIL B.
AMANCIA, GLENN S.
AMANCIO, MA. GINA R.
AMANDURON-REMPILLO, LORELI S.
AMAT, KRISTIN MARILIN L.
AMAZON, GYVER D.
AMBATALI, ELIEZER P.
AMBOLODTO, NORODIN L.
AMBOR, JOHAIRAH M.
AMBROCIO, ELY M.
AMBRONA, VENUS B.
AMIAN-BENAVIDES, RIZA O.
AMILHUSSIN, JULWAHAB E.
AMILING, EVELYN S.
AMOR, EDUARDO M.
AMORGANDA-DEGUIA, ILENE L.
AMPATUAN, BAI SAUDIA SHAHARA B.
AMPATUAN, SARIP NURJOY A.
ANANORIA, CATHERINE A.
ANCHETA, ASTER MAE A.
ANCHETA, MARIO HANZEL L.
ANCHETA, MARY JANE M.
ANDAYA, SERGE D.
ANDRADA, JOHN M.
ANDRADA, MAUREEN CHARISSE S.
ANDRADA, WALTER D.
ANDREO, CHARLENE G.
ANDRES, DIAGELIA D.
ANG, JEFFERSON G.
ANG, MERLIN ELLERY Z.
ANG, NATHALIE S.
ANGANGCO, BERNADETTE MARIE G.
ANGAT, JR., MANUEL F.
ANGCON, ROGER C.
ANGELES, CORINA C.
ANGELES, MARISSE ALBERTINE C.
ANGUE, AILEEN ROSE J.
ANIT, MEI-LIN A.
AÑONUEVO, LIEZEL R.
ANTENERO, VICVIE D.
ANTOLIHAO, RAYMOND C.
ANTOLIN, HILARIO JR. G.
ANTONIO, ALEXIS FRANCIS B.
ANTONIO, ANNA MARIE G.
ANTONIO, DESSERIE T.
APAGA, JR., MILBERT MAQUERA
APARECIO, HANNA RHEA D.
APARICIO, REMOLUS A.
APELADO, LEXTER OWEN B.
APOLINARIO, ALDY D.
APORDO, MARK CHRISTIAN B.
AQUINO, ALBERT JONAH C.
AQUINO, GIRLIE R.
AQUINO, III, AMADO P.
AQUINO, MARIA KARISSA SANDRA B.
AQUINO, MARK DAVID I.
ARABI, JANE A.
ARAGON-ORDOÑO, VICTORIA B.
ARANAYDO, TEODORO D.
ARANDA, JOSELITO L.
ARANETA, YASMIN THERESE P.
ARAÑEZ, CHARO P.
ARBOLADO-SALACUT, MYROE S.
ARCAMO, SANDRA MAE V.
ARCE, JEROME B.
ARCEO, RAYDON M.
ARCHES, HERCHEL HAYES A.
ARCHES, JOHNEL C.
ARCIAGA, GLENNIELEEN B.
ARELLANO, CRESENCIO JR. F.
ARELLANO, KENNEDY R.
ARELLANO, ZORAIDA P.
ARGUELLES, ROBERTO P.
ARICHETA, DONNA LYNN U.
ARJONA, CHERRY R.
ARMENTIA, SHENA MAE C.
ARMERO, JAY V.
ARNADO, TEOFILO III C.
ARNEDO, LEOCADIO S.
ARNESTO, CYRIL G.
ARNIO, JULIE ANN V.
ARO, ANNALY D.
ARQUERO, LORNA N.
ARQUERO, NOEMI VIDAD
ARQUIO, ANSWER S.
ARRIBA, JOANNE S.
ARTISTA-SULIT, CARINA A.
ARTUBADO, MARY JANE S.
ARUGAY, ALDRIN PAUL G.
ARZAGA, MARY KATHRYN G.
ARZAGA, ODESSA BUENA C.
ASENCION, MARITEZ R.
ASENTISTA, MARC CONCEPCION S.
ASI, RAV MC LESTER S.
ASI, SETTIE ANIAH M.
ASID, MUOAJ M.
ASIDDAO, RAYMOND PETER M.
ASIS, MICHAEL BARRY C.
ASONG, J. P. LEO FUENTES
ASTORGA, JEROME L.
ASTURIAS, JOSE MANUEL V.
ASUNCION, ARISTOTLE A.
ASUNCION, DIONICO JR. R.
ASUNCION-VALBUENA, ROWENA RUTH O.
ATIENZA, FERDINAND S.
ATIENZA, JOY A.
ATIENZA, MARIA DOLORES D.
ATIENZA, MARJORIE ANN D.
ATIENZA, ROSHELLE L.
ATO, KRISTINE ERICA U.
ATON, CARLA ZOILA Y.
ATUTUBO, JIORG MICHAEL B.
AUGUSTO, ERA P.
AURE, LELILA G.
AUSTERO, JAYETTE A.
AUSTRIA, KARL RAYMUND C.
AUXILIO, JR., GERARDO Q.
AVELINO, DENNIS D.
AVESTRUZ, KIRK D.
AXALAN, MIKKO ANGELA C.
AYCO, KARINA KIRSTIE PAOLA R.
AYENG, CHANCE MONDEJAR
AYLES, ISMAEL B.
AYSON, AVIGAEL JOYCE A.
AYUGAT, ICY S.
AYUYAO, JACKIE LYNNE A.
AZIS, ANISAH C.
AZUPRA, GINA D.
BACALSO, JR., VALENTINO C.
BACANGAN, ALMARY A.
BACANI, ALSON PAUL S.
BACANI, DANTE C.
BACCAY, YOLANDA A.
BACLAAN, ANGELITA D.
BACOLOD, JETHRO MALVIN C.
BACOMO, DEVIE J.
BACSAL, BARTOLOME N.
BACULIO, MATERNO P.
BACUS, WILFREDO C.
BADENAS, JR., MELANIO A.
BADILLES, JECHEL C.
BADOLES, LAARNE D.
BADON, RAUL B.
BADUA, RAMIR P.
BADUEL, CAROLINA
BAGAWI, DONNA M.
BAGUIDUDOL, EDNA A.
BAGUIO, KIMBERLY L.
BAGUISI, ALAIN B.
BAGUL, SHARMILA R.
BAJAO, HANNAHBEE GRACE R.
BAJAR, JR., ISIDRO G.
BAKUNAWA, IA TENESA R.
BALAHADIA, JESA ANNE CARLA E.
BALANQUIT, FRANKLIN JR. F.
BALANQUIT, JR., BERNARDO S.
BALANSAG, PEDRO II L.
BALAO, FAISAL N.
BALAYO, LESLY N.
BALBIN, JOANNE BERNADETTE V.
BALBIN, JR., ARMANDO A.
BALBOA, JASPER C.
BALDEMOS, EDGARDO E.
BALDEO, JR., MANUEL C.
BALDONADO-GUILLERMO, MA. KAREN A.
BALDOS, AUGUSTUS CESAR E.
BALDOZA-SALES, MARIBEL L.
BALICOCO, WAYNIE MAE P.
BALIGOD, MARIA NADINE CONCEPCION V.
BALINGIT, MA. JOSEFINA B.
BALINO, KRISTY JANE M.
BALITAAN, KIM RYAN M.
BALLESTEROS, ASHLEY LYNN QUINIO
BALLESTEROS, MARCO C.
BALMES, JENNIE ROSE M.
BALONDO, MARIA CASILDA V.
BALT, AMINAH CALILONG
BALTAO, VANESSA ANNA N.
BALTAZAR, ROLAND PAUL D.
BALTERO, KENNETH BRIAN DADIVAS
BALURAN, JEFFY A.
BAMBICO, MARCUS AURELIUS G.
BANAYLO, LAARNI DEQUIÑA
BANGAWAN, SHIELA MAE B.
BANGAY, CHARITY A.
BANGLAYAN, DONDON B.
BANGOS, SLAIRE C.
BANGOT, JAYJAY R.
BANGOY, IRENEO Q.
BANTILAN, MARGOT CAÑONIO
BANTUAS, ALI AHMAD B.
BANZON, ALBERT MANUEL M.
BAQUIRAN-LASAM, CZAREN L.
BARAN, CHRISTIAN P.
BARATA, EDMUND N.
BARBA, AMAR C.
BARBACENA, ROMULO B.
BARCELON, ARLYN P.
BARDE, TERESITA G.
BARNUEVO, HERALD L.
BAROLA, DHELZA C.
BARON, BLESSEL JANE D.
BARRA, AJEEB DHIAUDDIN D.
BARRIENTOS, MICHAEL OLIVER P.
BARRUGA, BERNARD M.
BARTOLOME, JEMIMAH ESTELLE T.
BARUC, ACE DARYL D.
BAS, MAVILENE SIMONETTE G.
BASAR, NOROLAINE S.
BASAS, MICHELLE G.
BASCO, SHAYNE JANE R.
BASCON, DEXTER GEORGE P.
BASCUÑA, ROSS RAPHAEL T.
BASILAN, MARK GREGORY A.
BASILIO, REYNALDO T.
BASTALIÑO, GRETA GLORY C.
BASTASA, FRANCIS P.
BASUNGIT, SANDY L.
BATAC, CATHERINE L.
BATAGA, MONINA M.
BATALLA, CHRISTIAN JESSE G.
BATHAN, JELYN G.
BATO, JOHANNA M.
BATTAD, GEOANNE CHRISTI D.
BATUGAN, RASLIAH D.
BAUTISTA, JONAH A.
BAUTISTA, NESTOR C.
BAUTISTA, VERA MARIE H.
BAYAD, BERNADETTE MORAL
BAYALAN, ALFIERRI E.
BAYAN, NERISSA QUIOCHO
BAYANI, MADELEINE F.
BAYAO, RICARDO A.
BAYLON, JAY RYAN S.
BAYLOSIS, JESSIE B.
BAYOT, VERONICA R.
BAZAR, NORHANEY B.
BEJAR, KRISTEL ANN-MARIE A.
BEJASA, JR., WILFREDO I.
BELARMINO, ANTONETTE L.
BELDEROL, KATLEYA KATE M.
BELEN, GENEVIEVE D.
BELLO, MARIA REMEDIOS L.
BELLOSILLO, NIKKI MAGDALENE A.
BELLY, JOCELYN B.
BELTRAN, RICHARD HENRICK I.
BEÑAS, FREDISWENDA B.
BENAVIDES, RECEL P.
BENSI, JUNA M.
BENTOR, GEMENIANO JR. S.
BERAMO, JONATHAN E.
BERATO, ARNEL D.
BERGANTIN, MARIA CORAZON VENGCO
BERGONIA, SHERLY ANN R.
BERLON, DANILO B.
BERMUDEZ, ALBERTO R.
BERNABE, JEBERT BENEDICT J.
BERNAL, IRISH JADA C.
BERNAL, JOVELYN A.
BERNAL, RENALDI MARIA R.
BERNAL, RV JUNE ZOE B.
BERNALES, ROLANDO A.
BERNARDO, JOHN MICHAEL A.
BERO, RAFUNZEL S.
BERONDO, JOSEPHINE L.
BERTULFO, DIANA JANE G.
BETITA, GERALD A.
BIASON, MYLAH O.
BIBAT, DIOGENES B.
BIENES, JOY D.
BILIRAN-DAOMILAS, CARMENCITA D.
BILLEDO, KIRBY YEMILL NAZZ B.
BILLOTE, JOAN A.
BINULUAN, JUNERICK N.
BIONG, BENFLOR J.
BIONG, MELANIE N.
BIRAD, JR., ANANIAS V.
BISNAR, RYAN RIC B.
BISQUERA, EDMUNDO ALBIENTO
BLAQUERA, ARRIANE JAYNE A.
BOADO, JOHN PHILIP E.
BOBADILLA, ARGEL M.
BOCO, FILDIAN B.
BODIONGAN, ENRICO JOSE C.
BOISER, MARISOL M.
BOJA, MARILDA J.
BOLENG, GLENN L.
BOLIVAR, MARLOU N.
BOLLA, JIMMY M.
BOLLER, JIAN PAULO P.
BOLO, JOHN S.
BOLOS, MARIE NICKIE H.
BOLOTO, CHARIZA V.
BOMOGWEY, MARCIANA B.
BONAFOS, LEMUEL JOHN K.
BOÑAGA, JULIET V.
BONGGON, DARLENE GRACE A.
BORBON, WILBRYAN M.
BORDALBA, JESUS C.
BORRES, KRISTOFFER ALEXIS N.
BORROMEO, RICO D.
BOSTON, ANNA MARIE A.
BOTENGAN, RYAN FILIBERTO P.
BRAÑA, ARLEIGH JOYCE A.
BRILLANTES, FRANCIS JAMES G.
BRIONES, JAN DERRIC P.
BROWN, LORNA L.
BUADO, MARIA EDSIE V.
BUCOY, DIANA B.
BUCOY, JULIO CRISTO P.G.
BUCTUAN, MARJORIE N.
BUENAVENTURA, JONNIE H.
BUENO, IVY M.
BUGARIN, MATISA C.
BUGTAI, HAMMURABI G.
BUGTAS, CHIKA E.
BUISER, EDIN ANN A.
BULAJAO, ELDIE J.
BULALA, HERMELITO V.
BULATAO, JR., RODRIGO V.
BULOTANO, JENELYN CLAIRE P.
BULOTANO, JHAN RAY R.
BUMACHI, CARL MARC D.
BUMAGAT, FRENOR JANE A.
BUOT, DIANA VERONICA T.
BURGOS-ROMULO, MA. SELINE B.
BURILLA, NANCY G.
BURTON, JR., RICARDO C.
BUSIG, JR., POLICARUSO A.
BUZMION, MOSES L.
CAAMIC, ARMANDO B.
CAAYAO-ORBON, LEIGH JOANNA BELLE O.
CABAHUG, CHRISTIAN MARKO D.
CABALLERO, EMMANUEL O.
CABALZA, JOEL N.
CABANDO, LORD JIM-T N.
CABANGON, DOMINIQUE ALEXANDER O.
CABANTING-BAYLON, ARSENIA C.
CABATIT, ANGELICA MARIE S.
CABATU, JR., RODOLFO S.
CABIAO, JR., ALEJANDRO C.
CABOCHAN III, JUSTO L.
CABONEGRO, EUSEBIO E.
CABRAL, ARTHUR JAKE E.
CABRALES, DIANA MAY V.
CABRALES, JR., CARLITO D.
CABRERA, SOTELO VINCENT B.
CABUGSA, JOSEPHUS G.
CABUNCAL, ALLEN M.
CABURNAY, ARJANE V.
CACAL, SALLY L.
CACATIAN, FAITH MARCELLE D.
CADA, LEAH ROSE L.
CADELIÑA, GAMALIEL A.
CADELIÑA, SHIELLA MARIE Y.
CADUCOY, LYLETH T.
CADUNGON, GLAIMYNNE D.
CAGAMPAN, JOYCE ANNE O.
CAGOCO, KAREN APRIL D.
CAGUIMBAL, ZENEN G.
CAGURANGAN-BONIFACIO, LOURDES P.
CAIBIGAN, GREGORIO V.
CAJEGAS, PIO WENDELL L.
CALABOCAL, ERICKSON L.
CALACHAN, PAUL ALLAN P.
CALAMDAG, CLARISSA Y.
CALANDADA, AMINODDIN A.
CALANG, ROFELLA E.
CALASANG, ULPIANO G.
CALATRAVA, CHRISTIAN TOM ANTHONY EDWARDS G.
CALAYCAY, JASMINE CHARO L.
CALDERON, FRANCESCA ISABELLE G.
CALDERON, MA. SHERLYN D.
CALEON, ARIEL R.
CALESTERIO, RAQUEL Q.
CALI, SHALIMAH B.
CALIMBAS, MONICA D.
CALITIS, NIÑO JANDY PARCON
CALIVO, CARMELO D.
CALIWATAN, MITCHELLE M.
CALIXRO, JOAN MARIE TALARAN
CALLOPE, MARIA FE R.
CALMERIN, FE T.
CAMARA, JOCEL T.
CAMARSE, NEMUEL R.
CAMINERO, JUNDEL B.
CAMPBELL, JEFFRION D.
CANALE-LICYAYO, HAZEL EUNESS CALLOPE
CAÑAMALES, IRISH GRACE A.
CANDARE, LEMUEL B.
CANDELARIO, BEVERLY T.
CAÑETE, CHARNEM B.
CAÑETE, IGNATIUS MARIAE L.
CAÑETE, JOSEPH R.
CANIESO, GENITH LORRAINE G.
CANIESO, MICHELLE MILLAN
CANLAS, FILADRIAN D.
CAÑOSO, TEODOLFO V.
CAPILI, JUN WILVIR P.
CAPILI, VAN JOSEPH F.
CAPOCYAN, GENESIS D.
CAPULONG, EMANUEL B.
CAPUNGCOL, EDELYN L.
CAPUTOLAN, FRANZ D.
CARABBACAN, JOHN JOHN B.
CARAIG, EMELITA A.
CARAMTO, CARLO STEPHEN D.
CARANGUIAN, LIRIO G.
CARBONEL, JAYRON T.
CARBONELL, WILFRED M.
CARCEDO, HARVEY L.
CARDEL-COSTO, LEA B.
CARDENAS, MARK LESTER D.
CARDINAL, MICHELLE P.
CARINGAL, ANA SHERYL C.
CARIÑO, MARK CHRISTOPHER D.
CARLET, MA. ASUNCION M.
CARLOS, PERCIVAL S.
CARPIO, BRIAN T.
CARPIO, PETER LLOYD D.
CARPIO, PHILLIP NELSON F.
CARPIO, VANESSA TRINA V.
CARPIZO, MARK CESAR MAQUIRANG
CARRASCO, MARGELINE T.
CARREON, JULIUS C.
CASABAR, IRIS AIMEE T.
CASABUENA, ROGER I.
CASAR, HYDERABAD R.
CASAS, NEIL JASON T.
CASIAO, NANET S.
CASIMIRO, GIZELA GRACE D.
CASIPIT, MARQ JONATHAN C.
CASPE, ARNALDO O.
CASTAÑEDA, HARMON V.
CASTAÑEDA, JOSE FRANCISCO E.
CASTAÑEDA, KIMBERLY L.
CASTELLANO, AILEEN O.
CASTILLO, ANGELICA M.
CASTILLO, CHERRY MAE H.
CASTILLO, JETHER JIREH A.
CASTILLO, JR., CENON C.
CASTILLO, MARIA JEAN T.
CASTILLO, NORBERTO V.
CASTILLO, ROGEMOR C.
CASTILLO, ROY B.
CASTRO, RICARDO J.
CASTROSANTO, VILMA S.
CASUPANG, MAY ANN TORRALBA
CATAPANG, KAYE DANICA H.
CATCALIN, MELANIE C.
CATIBAYAN, EDUARD A.
CAUREL, DEODATO C.
CAYABA, MARIA VICTORIA BAUTISTA
CAYANONG, CLOYD RYAN H.
CAYCO, PATRICIA GAIL V.
CAYETANO, JR., VIRGILIO P.
CELESTINO, MARK BRIAN R.
CELIS, ALDRIN D.
CEMBRANO, FRANCO ALDO N.
CENETA, MARY JANICE BONITA
CENON, CATHERINE R.
CERDEÑO, MARIA EVELYN C.
CEREZO, ARIANNE Y.
CERVANIA, KRYSTLE K.
CEZAR, MARK JACINTO D.
CHAGUILE, MICHELLE A.
CHATO II, EFREN DOMINIQUE M.
CHAVEZ, ABIGAEL R.
CHEN, MARA KRISKA L.
CHING, CHERRY CHRISTINE S.
CHIONG, DARWIN V.
CHIONG, KESTER ORVILLE T.
CHOI, JACQUELINE MAE S.
CHUA, ANTONIO FRANCIS G.
CHUA, BENEDICT O.
CHUA, CARLA T.
CHUA, GOLDAMEIR Y.
CHUG, CATHLYN KAY C.
CHUNG, CHARIE P.
CINCO, JAYSON P.
CLAPIS-ORTIZ LUIS, MARGARITA L.
CLAR DE JESUS, JOANNE PAZ O.
CLARIN, CAROLYN D.
CLAVIO, KRISTINE ABEGAILE R.
CLEMENTE, LADY MAE A.
CLIMACO, SHIM LEI R.
CLOMA, FLORENCIO JR. F.
CLOMA, GERALDEE FRANCES M.
CODIA III, JOSE P.
CODOG, JERRY A.
COLANGAO, CAROLYN O.
COLAO, JEZREEL G.
COLES, NAT KING C.
COLEWAN, ROBERT BRUCE E.
COLOBONG, MOISES RONETTE C.
COLOMA, ANNA CLARIZA D.
COLOMA, JOHN PATRICK S.
COLUMNA, CHRISTOPHER P.
COMAFAY, MELISA JANE B.
COMARGO, JESSICA MAE P.
COMPUESTO, JISELLE B.
COMSTI, GIANNA MARIA C.
CONCEPCION, WARREN B.
CONDE, EDUARD C.
CONDE-BUENAVENTURA, ROSITA C.
CONGCONG, JUDY B.
CONGSON, HEIDE O.
CONSIGNADO-EVANGELISTA, GERALDINE A.
CONSOLACION, ANASTACIO NARCISO
CONSULTA, JOFEL T.
CONTILLO, GLADYS FLORATES E.
CORITICO, JENNIFER G.
COROLLO, GRAZIELLA D.
CORONACION, MARICEL C.
CORONADO II, EUFEMIO C.
CORONA-LLANTO, MARIA ISABEL ORUGA
CORPUZ, PINTAS S.
CORTES, CHRISTOPHER IAN A.
CORTEZ, MEDIE LYNN A.
CORTEZ-FUERTES, DONNA JOYCE D.
COSTANILLA, NIVA D.
CRAVAJAL, ROBERTO A.
CREDO, FLEURDELIZ F.
CREDO, VICTOR S.
CREER, ROMMEL M.
CRESPO, JOSEPH KAHLIL P.
CRISOLOGO, JOSE DON S.
CRISOSTOMO, DANIELLE ALESSANDRA D.
CRISOSTOMO, GIAN CARLO ANGELO S.
CRISTOBAL, EDUARD A.
CRISTORIA, KRISTA E.
CRUZ, DAN JOSEPH T.
CRUZ, DANDY L.
CRUZ, II, BENJAMIN JEREMIAS B.
CRUZ, JUANCHO C.
CRUZ, NOVY MARIE S.
CRUZADO, CLEO A.
CRUZ-CAÑETE, JILL CINDY L.
CU, KRYSTLE RITZ T.
CU, ROXANNE F.
CUA, MICHAEL PIO V.
CUADRO, GIANCARLO R.
CUATON-FLORES, CRISPINA S.
CUISON, SHANA ANN Q.
CULA, DARWIN H.
CULPABLE, MARICEL S.
CULVERA, DON H.
CUPAG, CAROLE JEAN A.
CUSTODIA, GEOFFREY S.
DAAN, EVITA A.
DAAROL, ZORAYDA G.
DABA, ROBERT JAMES T.
DABAO, JR., PHILIP GERARD P.
DABASOL, RENELITO D.
DABLEO, JOEL O.
DACUAN, CLARIBEL N.
DACUP, SERGIO SR. B.
DADIVAS, DAVID EARL B.
DADULLA, JR., JOSE Y.
DAGAMI, EDERLYN C.
DAGBAY, BRENT GREGORY J.
DAGOOC, KEN CHRISTOPHER A.
DAGUIO, JULIUS MARLO REASOL
DALID, CLEOFE C.
DALOGDOG, MARIA FLOR M.
DAMASCO, ALEX B.
DANCEL, FARRAH BREECH P.
DANGPALIW, LUCAS B.
DAPEG, HERALDO F.
DATUHARON, SITTIE JOHAIMA M.
DAVID, MANUEL JEFFREY N.
DAYA, JR., IRENEO L.
DAYAG, STEVEN M.
DAYALDAS, JETHIMAL WILLIAM D.
DAYANGHIRANG, JAYZEN M.
DE ASIS, CELESTE A.
DE ASIS, JEFFREY A.
DE CASTRO, APRIL P.
DE CASTRO, DOMINIC L.
DE ELLO, GLENN MARK S.
DE GUZMAN, ELAINE P.
DE GUZMAN, FRANCIS RON C.
DE GUZMAN, GABRIEL PAOLO L.
DE GUZMAN, GEORGE B.
DE GUZMAN, JHOANNA MARIEKAR V.
DE GUZMAN, ROMA N.
DE GUZMAN, TRISTAN E.
DE JESUS, GIANNA CORRINE D.
DE JESUS, JOEBEN T.
DE JESUS, JOSEPH GEORG MICHAEL D.
DE JESUS, NERISSA N.
DE JESUS, PHILIP EDWARD A.
DE JESUS-SARDEA, REGINA V.
DE LA CRUZ, MARIA CECILIA A.
DE LA CRUZ, REYSTELLE N.
DE LA PAZ, LAUREN ANNE M.
DE LA ROSA, BARBARA IRENE Y.
DE LA TORRE, KHRISTINE ANN M.
DE LEON, JOSE MIGUEL B.
DE LEON, RYAN C.
DE LOS SANTOS, DAVE BERNAR L.
DE MIGUEL, REINA-LYN M.
DE PEDRO, CEZANNE KLER C.
DE SILVA-IGNACIO, LEILA A.
DE TORRES, MARCELLA ALITA D.
DE VERA, DENNIS F.
DE VERA, ELAINE L.
DE VERA, EMMANUEL C.
DE VILLA, MACARIO M.
DE VILLA, WYETH F.
DECANGCHON, CHARLES FRANCIS F.
DECEDA, PAULINO B.
DECLARO, SPINEL ALBERT A.
DEDALA, FRANCIS YSMAEL M.
DEFENSOR, LEISLIE ANN B.
DEJARME, IVAN HERBERT O.
DEJERES, MARIA RODORA M.
DEL ROSARIO, DAN MITCHEL C.
DEL ROSARIO, GERALDINE M.
DEL ROSARIO, MARGARITA ISIDORA S.
DEL ROSARIO, MAUREEN GRACE J.
DEL ROSARIO, RODA GWEN D.
DEL ROSARIO, SEDFREY T.
DELA CRUZ, ALEXIS IAN P.
DELA CRUZ, BABYLYN C.
DELA CRUZ, BRIAN BONIFACIO M.
DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE G.
DELA CRUZ, DENNIS L.
DELA CRUZ, GENALIN ANNE L.
DELA CRUZ, KAREN F.
DELA CRUZ, KAREN P.
DELA CRUZ, KENNETH LLOYD G.
DELA CRUZ, MELVIE V.
DELA CRUZ, ROBERTA V.
DELA CRUZ-GO, MARIA ANNA S.
DELA PEÑA, JR., PATRICIO S.
DELA RAMA, ALAN J.
DELA ROSA, CATHERINE D.
DELDIO, MANUEL F.
DELEÑA, MA. BLESILDA B.
DELFIN, ALLEIN REY G.
DELGADO-MAULEON, ADELMA C.
DELIMA. JOSIE W.
DELIS, MA. PHOEBE G.
DELLORO, JOCELYN C.
DELMO, LOVELEEN ANNE A.
DELORINO, RENE A.
DELOS REYES, REY A.
DELOS REYES, ROXANNE KATRIN M
DELOS SANTOS, MADELYN C
DELOS SANTOS, SHERWIN R.
DELOSO-CRUZ, IVYM E.
DEMAIN, GERALDINE G.
DENATE, MARTIN CRISOSTOMO Q.
DENOLAN, CHARLIE L.
DEOCAMPO, JR., FELIX R.
DEQUIT, JOCELYN K.
DERAY, GERTRUDE B.
DESEO, JINKY D.
DESIERTO, GIOVANNI MARIO C.
DEVELOS, CYRUS JAY TORDA
DIACAT, ASHREFFAH U.
DIAMSAY, REXY CONNI ERIKA C.
DIAZ, JR., REYNALDO D.
DIAZ, MAGELLI ANNE D.L.
DICHOSO, JOSEPH M.
DICHOSO, RINGO D.
DICHOSON, DOUGLAS B.
DIDA-AGUN, ASRALEAH M.
DIEGO, JAYSON DELA CRUZ
DIESTA, ELIZARDO G.
DIMAANO-PILIT, ERNA A.
DIMAGUILA, CHERYLE L.
DIMALANTA, EVERT CHRIS B.
DIMALOTANG, SAPPHIRA T.
DINGLASAN, EDLIZE REA R.
DINIAY, JR., DIONISIO C.
DINO, JR., CEZAR C.
DION, BILL VALDEZ
DIONALDO, BABY LYNN Y.
DIONALDO, GLENN REY B.
DIONELA, JR., GAUDENCIO C.
DIOQUINO, ARWIN F.
DIOQUINO, MARK VERNON C.
DISOMA, NORHANIFA L.
DIWAS, RHENAN G.
DIZON-RODULFO, RACHEL QUENNIE B.
DOLIENTE, MARGAUX U.
DOLOR, ROLANDO S.
DOMANAIS. NESTOR E.
DOMINGO, DANIEL JUNIOR G.
DOMINGO, DAPHNY DORRIS P.
DOMINGO, RINALYN D.
DOMINGO, RIYAH LALAINE L.
DOMINGUITA, ALADDIN P.
DOMUS, VILMA M.
DONDON, MARIFE O.
DOPING, HAVAN A.
DORADO, SHERRALYN TRICIA MARIE V.
DORENDEZ, EDWIN SALVADOR
DOROLIAT, ALMA P.
DOROTAN, MARIA GABRIELA C.
DUAN, MARILYN M.
DUEÑAS, JOAN ROSHEN M.
DULAGAN, LUTHER P.
DULLANO, EVANGELINE D.
DUMAGAN, MENCHIE V.
DUMAGUING, KARINA MARA S.
DUMALAG-BORONG, JENNIFE DP.
DUMANDAN, GABRIEL ARMAND P.
DUMDUM, BRINE R.
DUNUAN, CRYSTAL ANN S.
DUPIAG, DANILO I.
DUQUE, BERNICE MICHELLE N.
DUQUE, RONIE G.
DURANTE, CHELO C.
DURIAS, CELESTE B.
DYCHITAN, PAMELA MARIE F.
EBALLENA, ARNEL D.
EBDANE, GENALYN B.
EBIA, ERIC V.
EBOL, LIRIO S.
EBRAHIM, SHAJANI M.
ECAT-SALVADORA, MA. AINI O.
ECHAUS, ADRIAN JUDE G.
ECHAVEZ, HANNAH CRIS A.
ECHAVEZ, LIZ ANGELIE M.
ECIJA, ROBERTO C.
EDDING, MARHANA B.
EDDUBA, REGIE S.
EDIZA, FLORNELIO S.
EDREA, MERCY JOY T.
EDULLAN, ANNE MARIE G.
EKO, JENITA B.
ELIZALDE, CHRISTINE MAE P.
ELLA, MARICRIS A.
ELMAN, JENIKA H.
EMPALMADO-LIMBARO, GWENDOLYN R.
ENAD, WENDEL M.
ENAGE, NIEL PATRICK P.
ENARIO-VIDALLON, VIVIAN C.
ENCABO, DEMETRIO S.
ENCABO, VIRGILIO B.
ENERO, MALOU P.
ENOVAL, JOSEPHINE ABELLADA
ENRIQUEZ, RON N.
ENRIQUEZ, ROWENA S.
ENTERINA, IAN M.
ENTICO, JR., BIENVENIDO V.
EPILOGO, JR., CRISTINO S.
ERASGA, GERARD PAOLO C.
ESCALANTE, RYAN T.
ESCALONA, NICETAS E.
ESCOBER, PAOLO A.
ESCOLANO, RICHARD DALE V.
ESCOTO, SHARON R.
ESCOVILLA, JOSEPH PATRICK O.
ESCUYOS, LOURDES L.
ESGUERRA, MANILYN N.
ESLIT, DANTE R.
ESLLER, REYNALDO P.
ESPANILLO, JR., DOMINGO M.
ESPARAGOZA, RANDOLF P.
ESPARAGOZA, VLADIHIR C.
ESPARES, ADRIENNE O.
ESPARTERO, JOSE NIÑO CANUDAY
ESPINA, HAZEL D.
ESPIÑA, MARIA IMELDA O.
ESPINA, RAUL P.
ESPINO, DONATO V.
ESPINOSA, EDGAR RAYMUND P.
ESPINOSA, MA. MONICA LETICIA T.
ESPINOSA, WESLEY Z.
ESPINOZA, EMAR RONAN R.
ESPINOZA, ISRAEL ESTEVES
ESPIRITU, FRANCE LEONOR R.
ESQUERO, NESTOR P.
ESTACIO, LORELEI F.
ESTANISLAO, CYNTHIA S.
ESTAVILLO, JR., ANTONIO M.
ESTERNON, KAREN JENNY E.
ESTOR, REX B.
ESTOYA, NIÑO REY C.
ESTRELLADO-ABILAY, MILROSE E.
ESTRELLA-PADILLA, RIA P.
ESTUYE, VIRLO G.
EUGENIO, RODELYN GAY G.
EUMAG, MA. ROSELYN G.
EUSEBIO, CHRISTOPHER P.
EVANGELISTA, GAIL RYAN C.
EVANGELISTA, JOSE PAOLO M.
EVANGELISTA, NOEMI D.
EXIOMO, JEFFREY P.
FABELLA, ARIANNE A.
FABIA, CHRISTOPHER G.
FABIA, JR., FRANCIS HERNANI L.
FABIOSA, BLISS A.
FABRIGAR, REYNANTE D.
FAELDONIA, EMILY C.
FAJARITO, IAN T.
FALLAR, VICTOR JIM P.
FALLER, NICOLAS L.
FAMOR, WILMA T.
FANILAG, EMMA F.
FANTILANAN,JAHZIEL P.
FAUNILLAN, MARIA LUISA B.
FAUSTINO, MELENCIO S.
FAUVEL, ALFRED R.
FAYRE, MARIETTA H.
FELICIANO, ANA ROCHELLE MARIE A.
FELICIANO-VILLANUEVA, THEA FLOR
FELIX, REYNALDO G.
FERANDO, ARLENE B.
FERAREN, FERMIN MAYLENE B.
FERMILL, FROILAN JOVER F.
FERMIN, RYAN C.
FERNANDEZ, ANGELITA V.
FERNANDEZ, CHRISTOPHER B.
FERNANDEZ, LORNA U.
FERNANDEZ, MYRA MAY R.
FERNANDEZ, RIZZLE F.
FERNANDEZ,EMMANUEL JESUS D.
FERNANDO, KOMMIE PI F.
FERNANDO, RONALD THOMAS L.
FERNIN, MICHAEL JAYSON S.
FERRARIS-ALEJANDRE, FLORENCE D.
FERRER, GIRLIE L.
FERRER, JULIUS ABRAHAM C.
FERRER, LEE ANDRO V.
FERRER, RAFAEL ERIC T.
FERRERIA, JANE D.
FERRER-RAMIREZ, ROCHELLE E.
FERROLINO, JET MITCHELLE J.
FLAKE, CHRISTOPHER M.
FLORENTIN, ROSALIE SANTA J.
FLORES, FILMARIE L.
FLORES, MOISES B.
FLORES, ROUEN I.
FOLOK, ROANNE MICHELLE T.
FONTANILLA, GEORGE L.
FORTEA, NATASSIA L.
FORTES, FERNAN G.
FOSTER, ANALIZA G.
FRANCISCO, MA. ALCES S.
FRANCISCO, MARVIS ERVIN LABRADOR
FRANCISCO, RAUL RICARDO F.
FRASDILLA, MARIA LUISA S.
FRINAL, NELYN B.
FUELLAS, VINCENT RAYMOND G.
FUENTES, CHENITA O.
FUENTES, GABRIELLE ANGELA G.
FUENTES, JR., TITO C.
GABALDA, RUSELLA G.
GABICA, HERACLEO L.
GABITO, II, JOSE L.
GABOR, THED V.
GABRIELES, BENJAMIN JR., N.
GABUNAS, DIVINE GRACE B.
GADON, MARY MAE M.
GAHAR, RUDY B.
GAITAN, MIRASOL S.
GAJES, KRISTINE ANN M.
GALAGALA, KIM P.
GALANG, ROI ANDREI S.
GALIMBA, JORDAN R.
GALINDO, AMABEL A.
GALING-LUNA, MOERA JOY N.
GALLANO, NEMICIO Y.
GALLARDO, ENRIQUE A.
GALLEPOSO, RIOMELYN O.
GALLO, GIEYHA L.
GALO, RAMEL M.
GALOS, III, REPARADO B.
GALVEZ, MARK ANTHONY I.
GALWAN, GUILLER A.
GAMBOA-CASTRO, CHERRY GRACE Z.
GAMBON, MARK JAYSON M.
GAMIL, JESSON G.
GAMMAD, APRIL ROSSAN P.
GAMONNAC, LENA VENUS D.
GANDAMRA, MAMINTAL C.
GANDAMRA, OMAIMAH E.
GANDO, ACE ARVIN V.
GAOIRAN, MAY ENCARNINA P.
GARAZA, MARIA ROSA M.
GARCIA, CHRISTINE P.
GARCIA, GLENN S.
GARCIA, JASYRR J.
GARCIA, JIDELLE G.
GARCIA, ROMEO D.
GARCIANO, MARIA CORAZON D.
GARIANDO, EMILY N.
GARLAN, MADID M.
GARRIDO, MARK ISAAK S.
GARRUCHA, JUDY L.
GASALAO, ARGIE B.
GASPAR, GLORIA C.
GASPAR, MA. TERESITA J.
GASTADOR, MARK SALERA
GATAN, BASILIO GILBERT R.
GATCHALIAN, ROSALINA S.
GATMAYTAN, AILEEN P.
GATUS, MARIA ROLDELIZA L.
GAVAN, MA. LIZ L.
GAVINO, JERIEL T.
GAYAGAY, GODFREY CARL B.
GAYAGAY, MICHELLE B.
GAYDA, PHILIP JASON G.
GAZZINGAN, LOVELYN B.
GEBANA, MICHELLE M.
GELLOR, MARK ANTHONY G.
GEMANIL-ADRIANO, LOUJEAN S.
GENABE, LOURIZZA CHRISTIEN R.
GENERAL, SMITH P.
GENESELA, JOZZYL T.
GERERO, APRIL A.
GEROMO, ABIGAIL S.
GERONIMO, BENJAMIN JOSEPH Y.
GERONIMO, MARIAN L.
GERSALIA, LAWRENCE EARL ROY A.
GEVERO, SERGIE V.
GEYROZAGA, RITCHELIO P.
GIGATARAS, JOJEMAR
GILDO, CASILDA P.
GILO, PAULINE CARA C.
GITALAN, SHERLYNN S.
GIVERO, KATRINA KRIS GABRIELLE S.
GLENOGO, GLETA TANAYA
GLORIA, CLIFFORD R.
GO, DENNIS O.
GO, FAITH P.
GOJAR, AGOSTO F.
GOLES, JR., ROMEO L.
GOLIFARDO, ARLEEN P.
GOLING, NAJILAH A.
GOLONG, KENNETH M.
GOMEZ, ISABEAU JANE R.
GOMEZ, JHOANN D.
GOMEZ, MA. ELIZA CHRISTINE C.
GOMEZ, MARIEFE F.
GONZAGA, GIAN CARLO L.
GONZAGA, MARIA JONIKA Y.
GONZALES, ANDREA MONICA V.
GONZALES, CYNTHIA A.
GONZALES, PERLA SF.
GRAJALES, MARIA THERESA MANCIA
GRATELA, ALEXXIS MONIQUE O.
GRIARTE, ARCHIMEDES A.
GRIARTE, MARIA LOURDES O.
GRUTA, JOAN E.
GUANZON, JOB M.
GUAREN, EMMANUEL REÑA
GUBAT, SITTIE AINAH A.
GUERRERO, RICA ROMA A.
GUEVARRA, JOAN CARLA V.
GUEVARRA, MA. THERESA P.
GUHILING, EMERSON C.
GUIANG, EXCELENCY D.
GUIANG, FRANCIS GIL D.
GUIANI III, JAPAL G.
GUIAO, ABRAHAM P.
GUIDORIAGAO, ERMA MARIE R.
GUILLA, SITTIE AIZA B.
GUILLEN, ANGELO KARLO T.
GULIDAN, EDEN JOY TAGUINOD
GUMAMA, MALIK FAIZHAL C.
GUMAMPO, AMENODDEN S.
GUMBAN, EDMUND M.
GUNADEN, ARSENIO, JR. L.
GURO, AMER HASSAN G.
GURO, CASAMERA D.
GURO, JR., MANGGAY G.
GURO, SITTIE HASMIN G.
GURREA-MOJICA, ELISA C.
GUTANG, SHEREE MAE SEPE
GUTIERREZ, ANDREA T.
GUTIERREZ, BENJAMIN JOSEPH L.
GUYO, ANNE MARIE D.
GUZMAN, ANGELA Y.
H. ALI, HASSANODIN A.
HADAP, NANCY R.
HAGARAP, JOSE MARIE L.
HAILAR-PARBA, GLENDA A.
HAJAN-ALIH, ALIYA S.
HALILI, MA. FE. M.
HANGDAAN, BERNADETTE T.
HASSAN, ELNORA D.
HASSAN, KHAZIM A.
HATAMOSA, FULGENE A.
HERNAL, GIAN CARLA V.
HERNANDEZ, BENJAMIN JR., C.
HERNANDEZ, GERARDO E.
HERNANDEZ, NORMIDA M.
HERNANDEZ, VANESSA ROSE S.
HERNANDEZ-RAÑESES, CINDERELLA H.
HERNANDEZ-SEBASTIAN, HERMA M.
HIDUNG, JENIFER P.
HIPE, JOAQUIN P.
HIPOLITO, JEFFREY B.
HUESCA, KEN ALDER I.
HUMIWAT, GEMALE R.
IBERA, GERALD T.
IBRAHIM, BAHIYA A.
ICASIANO, CHARLES DAVID A.
IDJAO, MARK ROMEO D.
ILUSTRISIMO, ROGIE MEL M.
IMMOLIAP, KENDALL PUNG-AO T.
IMPELIDO, CHRISTINE FRANCES G.
IMPERIAL, AS P.
INDICO II, JOEL C.
INGUA, JOSEPH ALEN M.
INOJALES, ROLY A.
INOPIQUEZ, BRUCE CARLO L.
INSERTO, MA. SONIA V.
IPIO, RAYMUND L.
ISIDRO, EVANGELINE M.
ISLES, MAYCHELLE ALA
ISMAEL, FAIDA M.
JACILDO, ARTURO P.
JACOMILLA, GELEX M.
JAIME, CECILIA M.
JALANDO-ON, DIANNE RACHEL H.
JAMACA-UNO, JEDYL E.
JAMERLAN, RALPH RAYMUND P.
JAMILE, JUANCHO F.
JAMILI, MARIA TERESA S.
JAMORA, RAYMUND FRANCIS MARIA C.
JANANI, YUSUF KHAN H.
JARAMILLA, ALDRIN S.
JARAPA, JEFFREY RAFER
JASARENO, RAMIL F.
JAUCIAN, DONATO T.
JAVIER, JONATHAN A.
JAVIER, JR., ROGELIO T.
JAVIER, KAREN O.
JAVIER, LOUNNETTE S.J.
JAVIER, MELODY S.
JIHAY, AL-SHAMIR A.
JIMENO, JR., CECILIO M.
JONTILA, JANSEN I.
JORDAN, ABIGAIL ANN M.
JORQUIA, PATRIA D.
JOSOL, II, SILVERIANO V.
JOSUE, MA. MERLINA B.
JOSUE, ROMMEL FERDINAND F.
JOVER, JR., HERBERT Y.
JOVES, FRANCIS B.
JUAREZ, ALBIE T.
JUBELAG, JR., VIII, FRANCISCO G.
JUCO, JR., MARTIN JORGE P.
JUICO, A. RAFAEL C.
JULIAN, MARS Z.
JULKIPLI, MOHAMMAD AL-AMIN M.
JUMAO-AS, CARTER P.
JUMAWAN, JERRY D.
JUPURIE, JURHAIZA H.
JURADO II, JAIME D.
JURADO, III, CICERO D.
KANEN, LIONEL D.
KARIMUDDIN, YUSUF C.
KARUNUNGAN, RONA REA G.
KASILAG, CARINA O.
KASILAG-SANCHEZ ,LUCRECIA CECILIA C.
KHAN, DONELLE T.
KHOLOMA, SHARON P.
KING, KARL EDWARD C.
KINTANAR, KRISZA JOY P.
KINTANAR, LOVELY MAE F.
KUNTING, ARAYANA F.
LABAJANAN, MICHELLE C.
LABARES, SHEBA D.
LABIS, ARNEL D.
LABITORIA, CARLON R.
LABRADOR, ERNIELINEO B.
LACANDAZO, HERBERT B.
LACAY, DEBORAH MAE C.
LACHICA, MARVIN LOUIE M.
LACORDA, LITO A.
LADAGA, RUEL O.
LADERA, OLIVER J.
LADEZA, ROEL JOHN M.
LADUA, JAYSON F.
LAGADO, JOY ALVIN A.
LAGARDE, MIKAELA FRANCINE D.
LAGON, JOSE MARIA ELINE A.
LAGUING, ROBERT PAUL G.
LAGUNDI, ROMEL JR. A.
LAID, NARCISA P.
LALA-MUSTAPHA, AMINA M.
LALATAG, RICHARD V.
LALIA, MOHAIMEN D.
LAMAC, RODWIL L.
LAMAN, RALPH JAMES G.
LAMIGO, JAY P.
LAMO, ESTELA V.
LAMOSTRE, DAVIDY D.
LANGCO, FATIMA ALIAH B.
LANGUISAN, GERSHENSON V.
LANZADERAS, JOY S.
LAO, CARL DANIEL BALCITA
LAPE, ELEAZAR E.
LAPERAL, FATIMA P.
LAPID, JOHN DX S.
LARA, PETER JOSEPH C.
LARONA, STEVE VINCENT D.
LASALA, PILAR VICTORIA G.
LATORRE, CHARLAINE E.
LATUMBO, JOSEPH MARK S.
LAURE-CAPILLA, CELESTE ANN G.
LAURON, DIANA MARGARET C.
LAUZON, DAISY P.
LAVEGA, ERIKA JANICE R.
LAVIÑA, ROBERT T.
LAWI-MAKIL, WAEDAH SANIA U.
LAYSON-GAVINA, MARY ANGEL C.
LAZA, BERNADETTE B.
LEAL, FAUSTINO L.
LEAL, REGGIE J.
LEAÑO, I, CONRAD EZRA M.
LEAÑO, RONIEL V.
LEDDA, JOSE III C.
LEE, MARY ANN JOY R.
LEGASPI, III, RICARDO T.
LEGASPI, JOY D.
LEGASPI, LAUREEN P.
LEGASPI, MA. THERESA A.
LEGASPI, MARIA GRACE D.
LEGO, LILY ANN B.
LENDIO, NATHANIEL V.
LENGWA-CALOS, SOLEDAD L.
LEONES, CHRISTINE S.
LEONIDA, RYAN-DANE L.
LEONOR, JOHN MARK L.
LEONOR, JOSE ALAN N.
LEPITEN, ERNESTO M.
LESACA, BJORN NICHOLI LEPARTO
LESANGKE, LAWRENCE C.
LETABA, RICHARD REYAN L.
LEYES, HANNA M.
LEYNES, ARIES JOSEPH R.
LEYROS, ARASHI B.
LICYAYO, OMER P.
LIKIGAN, DICKIE DWIGHT D.
LIM, ARJAY C.
LIM, CARLOS P.
LIM, CLAIRE E.
LIM, JEREMY P.
LIM, MA. MARGARITA S.
LIM, MARIDEZ C.
LIM, PREZ NATHAN P.
LIM, RICKY B.
LIMBARO, LOUIE B.
LIMBAUAN, MARITES R.
LIMBOS, ERIC S.
LIMON, MARIETTA B.
LIMSON, SOCORRO M.
LINATOC, CARLO ANTONIO D.
LINGBAWAN, BABY JACKLYN D.
LINGUIS, VICENTE A.
LINOG, HANNAH KHIARRA C.
LIPATA, RIZZA M.
LIRA, LYRA THERESA S.
LISBO, ERIC A.
LISONDRA, CHARLYNDON E.
LITANG, RHODA L.
LLAGAS, MARIBEL B.
LLANEZA, IRISH SHERYL V.
LLANILLO, JASPER JUNE G.
LLEGADO, REYLORD V.
LLIDO, MA. CAMILLE C.
LLOREN, MICHAEL JOHN M.
LO, JUSTINE ANDREW C.
LOLIN, ROGIL V.
LOMAS-E, TERENCE Y.
LOMIOAN, GALAO G.
LONGAKIT. GLENMOORE F.
LONGNO, CHRISTINE N.
LONTOC, MARY CATHERINE B.
LONTOC, RONALINA B.
LOPEZ, GENE EDWARD DC.
LOPEZ, MARIA LUNA ROSA F.
LOPEZ, NELSON D.
LOPEZ, RUFINO TENGCO
LOPEZ, WINSTON STANLEY C.
LOREN, EDUMER BRYAN D.
LORETCHA, JANE B.
LORICO, JENNILENE V.
LOS BAÑOS, JERRY M.
LOVERITA, PERLITA B.
LOYOLA, EMMANUEL D.
LOYOLA, MARIA DAISY M.
LOZADA, KATHERINE CRIS P.
LOZADA, ROSEMARIE S.
LU, ZALDY C.
LUARDO, CHERY B.
LUCEÑA, LA SALETTE R.
LUCERO, ANGELICA A.
LUCERO, ANTONINO JR., L.
LUCERO, LUCIE ANTONETTE D.
LUCERO, MARIA CRISELDA V.
LUCINARIO, JUDE RAY JULIUS F.
LUGMAY, MAUREEN J.
LUGTU, JULIBEN L.
LUMAAD, ROSEANNE E.
LUMABI, JUN G.
LUMAGBAS, HECTOR A.
LUMBRE, CHARMAINE JOY V.
LUNA, GINBER M.
LUNA, RIZZALYN S.
LUQUINGAN, MATE A.
LURICA, LEAH MAY E.
LUSUNG, JR., AUGUSTO C.
LUYON, LEO ANGELO T.
MAAMO, ANTHONY L.
MABALLO, GENEVIEVE P.
MABBUN, MA. ANTONETTE M.
MABULAY, EUNIZEL A.
MABULAY, JOHN MICHAEL ANDAY
MACAGAAN, NADER JR. L.
MACAGAAN, NOAIM B.
MACALAWAN, MUAMMAR B.
MACALIMBON, AMIL A.
MACAPAAR, ALI M.
MACAPAGAL,STEPHANIE LUZETTE M.
MACAPUNDAG, WARREN A.
MACARAEG, JUNE VELASCO
MACARAMBON, MUHAMMAD ALI M.
MACAROY, KATHERINE G.
MACATANGAY, NOEL P.
MACATBAR, NORLIBETH D.
MACAUROG, SORAYA A.
MACAWILE, LILIA G.
MACLA, JAMAIL LUNAR G.
MACUTO, RAQUEL D.
MADRID, JOYCE ANNE O.
MADRID, KRISTOFFER GABRIEL L.
MAGABILEN, DARLENE MARIE S.
MAGADIA, JOHN KENNETH P.
MAGANA, ERWIN G.
MAGARRO, ROBERT M.
MAGDAONG, JR., JORGE B.
MAGDARAOG, ARCEO O.
MAGHIRANG, ERNAN R.
MAGKASI, HANNA KATHRINA B.
MAGNAYE, CARMINA O.
MAGNO, IAN ALFREDO T.
MAGPALI, CAROLINE G.
MAGPULONG, MICHAEL MARK G.
MAGRACIA, JAN KARLO S.
MAGTABOG, JENNYLYN P.
MAGTIBAY, SAHLYNA MIA EDLY A.
MAHINAY, ROY JR. C.
MAKINANO, SONNY EARL L.
MALABANAN I, ANTONINO M.
MALABANAN, ENRICO P.
MALABANAN, KRISTINE GALO
MALABANAN, MARIE KRIZEL P.
MALABORBOR, LEAH JOYCE M.
MALAPAJO, GLAIZA ABAG
MALAWAD, ROHANIAH D.
MALBAS, MARIE CRIS S.
MALIGAYA, RHODA R.
MALTO, MA. CRISTINA J.
MALVEDA-PEREZ, JEWELYN B.
MAMAINTE, SAMPACO A.
MAMANTEO, JR., WILLIAM Q.
MAMARI, MOAMAR R.
MAMARIL, CHARISE P.
MAMINTAL, JAMIL L.
MAMUKID, NORHANI M.
MANAHAN, LALAINE M.
MANALASTAS, MARY AIZA MAMARIL
MANANGO, RACHELLE NATIVIDAD
MANATA, LITA A.
MANCERAS, RAZELLE SUBADE
MANGAHAS, MARTIN ANTHONY M.
MANGAHAS, ROSALINA T.
MANGLICMOT, FLERIDA EMMA M.
MANIGBAS, ANNE MAUREEN B.
MANIQUIS, KATRINA G.
MANIRI, HASMINE M.
MANJARES, JOY LORICA
MANLANGIT, RENE B.
MANLAPAZ, FRANCIS A.
MANN, MA. LOURDES F.
MANOTOC, FERDINAND RICHARD MICHAEL M.
MANTE, JESSA U.
MANTIL, JAYHARIE C.
MANUBAG, REMAN V.
MANUEL, ELMO GILBEL S.
MANUEL, LEYLANN GENEROSO R.
MANZANO, KATRINA ROSS P.
MANZANO, LYELLY MARIE CHAVEZ
MAPILE, EDITH F.
MAPUE, BERNADETTE A.
MAPUTOL, ALFREDO MIGUEL D.
MAQUIRANG, CRISTY ANN N.
MAQUIRANG, MARIA CECILIA S.
MARABUT, ENRIQUE M.
MARAMBA, MARIA MERCEDES T.
MARATAS-BACERA, RACHEL MERNIL O.
MARAVE, JASON C.
MARAYAG, ROWELL L.
MARCAIDA, RAMON CARLO F.
MARCELLONES, JESSIE JAMES L.
MARCELO, LUDY ROSE D.
MARCIAL, REYNALDO Q.
MARCO, RAFAELA CARLA A.
MARGALLO, RALPH LAWRENCE M.
MARIFOSQUE, ANNA MARIELA O.
MARIN, WYMMER KEITH F.
MARIÑO, MARIA RITA M.
MARIÑO, YEHUSHELLINE JOY L.
MARISTELA, MELISSA FINA U.
MARONILLA, ROBERT FRANCIS F.
MARQUEDA, FRANCO ANGELO D.
MARQUEZ, APRIL GWEN T.
MARQUEZ, VIRGINIO NIÑO U.
MARQUEZ-MASANGKAY, MERCY M.
MARTIN, IAN MARC C.
MARTINEZ, CARMEL GRACE MAGBANUA
MARTINEZ, DENNIS D.
MARTINEZ, RODULFO JOSE R.
MARTINEZ-MANGLICMOT, EMMA LAURIO
MARTINEZ-SABATE, FAYE MARIE C.
MARUHOM, SORAIMAH AISAH P.
MASA, JOHN ALFRED C.
MASACOTE, MA. ANGELA D.
MASCARIÑAS, ERNIEL A.
MASORONG, RAINNEHEART M.
MATAAGAN, BENNY S.
MATANOG, MAHLEYL B.
MATEO-TOLOSA, KHRIZNA G.
MATIAS, MARVIN A.
MATIBAG, ARIES A.
MATIDIOS, CHRISTOPHER T.
MATIONG, HENNESSY KESHIA TORTUYA
MAURO, CLAIRE MARIE B.
MAUTANTE, MARIAM G.
MAYLAS, III, IGNACIO D.
MAYLAS, MARY ANGELINE D.
MAYO, CARLO MAGNO K.
MEDALLE, IRMA MARI P.
MEDILLO, HAZEL V.
MEDILO, MERLIE B.
MEDINA, MOISES S.
MELLIZA, JENNIFER M.
MENDIGUARIN, EMAN MICHAEL M.
MENDOZA, ALLAN DUANE A.
MENDOZA, ANALIZA O.
MENDOZA, ANNA LORAINE M.
MENDOZA, BERNABE JR., G.
MENDOZA, BEVERLY I.
MENDOZA, FORTUNATO G.
MENDOZA, JOCELIN R.
MENDOZA, JOHN HENRY C.
MENDOZA, JR., MANUEL T.
MENDOZA, MARY CATHERINE L.
MENIL, JANE WAYNE B.
MERCADO, CYPRYSS CONEL JUNE Y.
MERCADO, NOEL PATRICK Y.
MERCADO-DE LAS ALAS, MARJORIE EVANGELISTA
MESIAS, CANECIO GLIEUF C.
MESINA, KARLA EUNICE T.
METILLO, LORETA P.
MICU, MARC LEANDER T.
MIEL, ALLAN ARNEL D.
MIGUEL, JOHN EVAN C.
MIGUEL, XONY MICHAEL M.
MIJARES, JR., LEOPOLDO B.
MILANES, RAINIER ANTHONY M.
MILLA, MARVIN L.
MILLAN, PRINCESS MAE ALAS
MILLARE, LORETA FAIRIE ANN RIVERA
MIMBALAWAG, ALIASGAR MACARANBON
MINA, JAMES ANTHONY R.
MINDALANO, AMER FAISAL B.
MINGUEZ, AL JASON V.
MIÑORIA, MARIO VICTOR C.
MIÑOZA, MA. GOLDA GIGI G.
MIQUE, GLADYS ANNE V.
MIRA-ATO, ROHAIDA P.
MIRANDA, RACHELLE ANNE J.
MIRANDO, GEMMA CASTROVERDE
MISLANG, JR., ARMANDO F.
MISSION, VICTORIA F.
MIZON, MARIA SOCORRO D.
MO, SOPHIA C.
MODINA, JEFFREY A.
MOJANA, ELISA O.
MOLINA, CLARENCE JACQUES B.
MOLINA, MEDILYN S.
MOLINA, WINNIFER M.
MOLO, ROWELL C.
MONDRAGON-GAWARAN, MARIANNE M.
MONJE, GLENLY O.
MONJE, HENRY IAN A.
MONJE, MONNA LISSA C.
MONOTEN, EDGAR S.
MONTERO, LLOYL Y.
MONTESCO, ALDRIN R.
MONTEZA, SHERMIN MAE C.
MONTILLA, BARRY MAURICE D.
MONTOYO-PATALITA, SHEILA MAE B.
MORADA, RONA JOY B.
MORALDA, JUNIE L.
MORALES, JOZEM NIÑO I.
MORALES, MILDRED G.
MORALETA, REY D.
MORALLOS, GELYN E.
MORANTE, LOUIE BAINES FRANCISCUS M.
MORATA, FELY M.
MORENO, JANELLE PANGANIBAN
MORTEL, MARY ANNE M.
MOSOT, JR., LODIVICO PETT Q.
MOSQUERA, JOSEPH T.
MOSQUITE, MICHAEL M.
MOYA-ABOGADO, IVY DENICE P.
MUARIP, MUMAR I.
MUARIP, MYRA C.
MULI, DONNIE-RAY B.
MUSNGI, MIGUEL RAFAEL V.
MUSNI, CZARINA GOLDA S.
MUYUELA, FATIMA MAE A.
NABOR-CABACANG, AURORA D.
NACILLA, JOHANNES D.
NACIONAL, II, RENE Q.
NACORDA, ANTONETTE O.
NACUA, ABEGAIL
NACUA, BERNADINE R.
NANDU, JHOSELIE T.
NAPA, FLORESCINDA MAE C.
NARAG, JOEY A.
NARAG, JR., PEDRO L.
NARDO, JR., FRANCISCO E.
NARVAS, BRIGIDA G.
NAVA, ANNA ROSE M.
NAVAREZ, CID JEROME O.
NAVAREZ, MYLENE D.
NAVARRO, CHERYL M.
NAVARRO, ELVIRA DENISE DM.
NAVARRO, VILMA A.
NEBRIDA, ROSARIO JOY F.
NECESARIO, ARCHIE R.
NEIS, GINA MAE S.
NERIZON, JEMELYN M.
NERY, KARA EVANGELEE GAMOTIN
NGAO-I, FERDINAND EDRALIN M.
NGO, MARY GRACE M.
NGOSIOK, IRENE SIMONETTE C.
NICDAO-JINGCO, MARIA RUFFA L.
NICOLAS, CHRISTINA E.
NIEBLES, MICHELLE A.
NIEBRES, JR., OSCAR L.
NILLAMA, KIRWEN B.
NILLAMA, MAE GRACE JUNE C.
NISPEROS, JASMIN R.
NOCOM, ROGER T.
NOLASCO, RAIZULLI M.
NOMBRADO, ISRAEL CAMAHALAN
NOOR, JEFFREYLHADA M.
NOSCAL-CALIP, MARIA CRISTINA B.
NOVERO, JON JASON C.
NUDALO, GRACE A.
NUEZ, MIGUEL LORENZO Y.
NUNAG, ADRIAN C.
NUÑEZ, SAMANTHA LOUISE J.
OBADO-GAMBOA, LOTTA B.
OBIAS, MICHELLE O.
OBNIMAGA-MIRAL MARIA JANEL S.
OCAMPO, GLENN ALBERT M.
OCCEÑA, IRVING V.
OCCEÑA, NOEL L.
OCHOCO, RENAJOY M.
OCMEJA, JOHN NIÑO REY G.
OCO, NEIL CHRISTIAN A.
ODCHIGUE, MA. KARENZ M.
OGATIS, NIMROD V.
OGAYA, MYLENE C.
OGBINAR, ANTHONY DAN S.
OJA, KRISTINE JOYCE D.
OLFINDO, RYAN PAUL N.
OLID, SHIELLA P.
OLINGAY, MYLA GAY D.
OLIQUINO, LEA M.
OLITHAO, RYAN L.
OLIVA, MA. RICHELLE Q.
OLIVEROS, LYN E.
OLOAN-ONONGEN, RUFINA B.
OLVIDA, MARK ANTHONY C.
OMBALINO, DOREEN B.
OMPAD, ALDRIN C.
OÑEZ, RALPHMAR M.
ONG, JACKSON C.
ONGJOCO, MARIA ISABEL B.
OPALLA, LEAH D.
OPAON, ERIC MARK ESLIT
OPAY, MYRAFLOR LACHICA
OPECIO, PEARL L.
OPENIANO, GERARDO J.
OPERIANO, LORD F.
OPLE, ELVIE D.
ORCULLO, HAZEL BETH D.
ORDESTA, JULIAN ALBERTO P.
ORDINARIO, MARY GRACE B.
ORIGENES, ALAIN S.
ORTEGA, MARVIN G.
ORTILE, NEIL G.
ORTIZ, AILEEN B.
ORZAME-LUDA, AGNES J.
OSORIO, JODELLE A.
OXALES, GLENDA G.
OYALES, MARK XAVIER D.
PABELLO, BENITO A.
PABLICO, CHRISTOPHER JHUNDI D.
PABLO, JR., HENRY C.
PACABIS, RYAN T.
PACHECO, AIRA P.
PACHECO, DON DANIELLE O.
PACHECO, SHARLENE JOY A.
PACULABA, DONNA FLORES
PADAYOGDOG, GORDALEM G.
PADILLA, ANN SHELLEY K.
PADILLA, PIA ZANDRINA T.
PADILLA, SHIELA MAE G.
PADILLO, EDWIN A.
PADUA, J. ALBERT A.
PADUA, LETICIA D.
PADUA, MARK JOSEF T.
PAGADUAN, REMELY D.
PAGARIGAN, KATHLEEN RAE B.
PAGATPATAN, RENATO C.
PAGAYAO, SITTI MAILYN H.
PAGUICAN, JOSHUA D.
PAGULAYAN-JUAN, JENNIFER F.
PAGUNSAN, RITA LINDA V.
PAJILA, JANEIT M.
PALAD, EDDIE BOUY B.
PALAY, MABELLE GRACE A.
PALERMO, ALDRIN RUBI
PALILENG, REYGORIO E.
PALINES, LILIBETH S.
PALMA, MARIA RACQUEL CARMELI T.
PALMARES, ALFREDO CLEMENT C.
PALMARES, LOUIE MAE P.
PALOMAR, ANNABELLE THERESE G.
PALPAGAN, MARC IVAN D.
PAMA, III, EDILBERTO E.
PAMAOS, JULIET G.
PANAMBO, CECILIO VER B.
PANASILAN, FE ELAINE P.
PANEDA, RUSSEL B.
PANES, OFELIA S.
PANGAN, ABNER CARLO GONZALEZ
PANGAN, MA. ANGELA B.
PANGANDAMAN, ALAMIAH S.
PANGANIBAN, RODELYN L.
PANGANIBAN, ROMAR B.
PANONG, HAZEL JOY P.
PANONTONGAN, HAIFA T.
PANTALEON, SENCIA L.
PANTON, JOSE J.
PANUGA, JR., NEMESIO D.
PAPANDAYAN, NORHAILA D.
PARAS, MARY KHRISTINE JOY S.
PARAS, YLA GLORIA MARIE P.
PARCIA, TERESA ROSE D.
PARCO, JOHN JOSEPH S.
PAREDES, AIREEN KRIS P.
PARINGIT II, EDUARDO G.
PARLADE, JULIE PEARL CLAUDINE T.
PARO, ANNIE ROSE D.
PARREÑO, CHRISTOPHER JESS B.
PARREÑO, NESCILLE THERESE S.
PARUNGAO, ANA JOY P.
PARUNGAO, JONATHAN S.
PASAMIC, SAIDA JUVY P.
PASCUA, MARIE ANTOINETTE V.
PASCUAL, MELANIE M.
PASTOR, BRIAN L.
PASTORAL, MA. LOURDES ZENDY D.
PATENDO, MARY ANN B.
PATIÑO, ROSEMARIE V.
PAUDAC, MOHAMMAD FAYEZ D.
PAUMAR, ALBERTO S.
PAUSAL, DIANA C.
PAVON, TONY
PAYPON, YUMI E.
PAZ, JR., ROGER R.
PE BENITO, ARMI CHRISTIE C.
PE BENITO, JR., MARCELINO A.
PECASIO-GATCHALIAN, SHIELA T.
PECATO, ALFREDO O.
PEDRO, KIRK MATHEW R.
PEDROSO, LUIS R.
PELAEZ, BON RYAN A.
PELAYO, JANNEFER JANNICE G.
PENDATUN, JR., DATU NASSER A.
PENDATUN, SITTIE AMIRAH K.
PEQUE-TECSON, DAPHNE ANNE G.
PERALTA, LORENA R.
PERANDOS, MARCHELL J.
PERDIGUERRA, TONI MARIE L.
PEREZ, CHRISTINE D.
PEREZ, II EDGAR G.
PEREZ, MARISSA B.
PEREZ-BARIUAN, ROSELLE
PERMANGIL, JULITO S.
PESISANO, WINCERBOGNE L.
PESTAÑO, GLENN ALLEN O.
PFLEIDER, JR.,RODOLFO D.
PIA, ARLENE FONTANILLA
PIA, MADELEINE ANDREA T.
PIALAN, ALEXANDER B.
PIANG, PEARL JOY L.
PIASAN, APRIL NESTLIE A.
PICO, NATHAN MICHAEL O.
PIELAGO, JR., MAYULO L.
PIELAGO, JUAN CARLO O.
PIJO-SERATE, ANNABELLE S.
PILLOS, CHRISTIAN F.
PIMENTEL, CHARITY E.
PIMENTEL, KORINA MAE V.
PINAY, RANULFO M.
PINAYAKAN, JUNE C.
PINEDA, GIULIA FRANCESCA D.
PINILI, FRANCIS DAVID B.
PINILI, PATRICK JAMES ELAYDA
PINLAC, SERGIO ILDEFONSO FELIPE O.
PINOON, LOREVILL S.
PISPIS-CRUZ, JANETTE D.
PLAZA, FAITH F.
POBE, REILYN P.
POCOT, LAARNIE B.
POLINES, JONAS G.
POLIQUIT-VERANO, BRENDA
POLIS-CASTRO, DELIA C.
POMOY, RASHEL ANN C.
PONAY, JENNIFER D.
PONGOT, WELFREDO D.
PONTILLAS, VANESSA NIÑA P.
PORTUS-DEMATA. IRMA RUTH B.
POTINGAN, DONAVEL T.
POZON, RIZ ALAURA
PRADA, MARIA ISABEL M.
PRADO, RAFAEL A.
PRECIOSO, DEXTER B.
PRESQUITO, MARIA DELIA S.
PRESTO, JR., OSCAR R.
PRIETO, MARICAR DG.
PRIETO, PETER ALLEN G.
PRINCILLO, JENNIFER R.
PRONOBLE, STEPHANIE G.
PUA, ELISA N.
PUBLICO, JANICE STEPHANIE L.
PUGONG, GERTRUDE M.
PULTA, MA. VICTORIA B.
PULUMBARIT, LEVI K.
PUNO, JALANIE A.
PURA, SHERYL N.
PURUGGANAN, RAMON E.
QUE, KATHRINA SHEENA MARIE L.
QUEBOLIN-BONIFACIO, JACKYLIN MIRANDA
QUERIDO, LEO JOSEPH G.
QUERIJERO, ELIZABETH ANNE M.
QUEROBINES, ROWEL A.
QUERRER, RICHELLE D.
QUIBUYEN, KRISTELLE JOY ANN B.
QUIDET-GONZALES, MARIA CLARISA B.
QUILANETA, MARK PETER M.
QUIÑONES, SUZI ANN NAINGUE
QUINSAYAS, JOSEPH P.
QUINTANO, JERMAINE VINETTA M.S.
QUITORIANO, BERNADETTE M.
RABANAL, VITTORIO P.
RABAYA, GERWIN RYAN L.
RABELAS, MEL R.
RABONZA, MARIA CHRISTINA C.
RADAZA, ARNOLD JASON G.
RAGUB, DIANA O.
RAGUDO, GODFREY S.
RAKI-IN, ASNAWI D.
RAMIREZ, AILEEN L.
RAMIRO, ROBERTO MIGUEL D.
RAMONES-NICOLAS, CHARAISAH G.
RAMOS III, PABLO F.
RAMOS, AREF F.
RAMOS, ARLENE D.
RAMOS, CESAR E.
RAMOS, CHARITY ROSE G.
RAMOS, DONNA HILL Y.
RAMOS, EMMANUELLE RAE A.
RAMOS, MADELENE E.
RAMOS, RIZAL DISRAELI S.
RAMOS, VINCE PAOLO L.
RAMOSO, NOEL B.
RAMOS-PAULINO, JENNIFER A.
RAÑESES, EDRA ANGEL B.
RAÑESES, II, BEN HUR B.
RAÑOLA, MARY ANN I.
RASIMO, MARY ROSE ANN M.
RAVELLO-PEÑACUBA, RUSSEL SARMIENTO
RAYMUNDO, MICHELLE G.
RAYO, MAURICE RAPHAELLE P.
REAS, MA. RUBY ANN P.
REASOL, III, BARTOLOME V.
REBOJA, WILMAMAE LENORE M.
REBUSTILLO, JOANNA KATHLEEN L.
RECENTES, JAUNEVEB A.
RECIO, FERDINAND A.
RECITES, MARY ANN F.
RED, MONALISA R.
REDOBLE, ROGELIO BENJAMIN J.
REGIS, JASMIN MEI C.
REGONDOLA, MARIA CRISTINA L.
REGUA, MARIE GLENN R.
REGUCERA, REXBELLI B.
RELUCIO, RENDL JAMES C.
REMO, RAPHAEL L.
RENEGADO, JONATHAN G.
RENOLO, ANNEKA D.
RENTUAYA, JACKSON ACOSTA
REPELENTE, MARIE GRACE P.
REPOLLE-LABORADA, WARLITA O.
RESMAN, MA. DEBBIE M.
RESTAN, MARIA LILIAN V.
RETA, MARIONNE JOSEPHAS M.
RETUYA, KENNETH P.
REVELO, REY R.
REVITA, REY T.
REVOTE, ALLAN G.
REYES, ANA FRANCESSCA A.
REYES, ANGELYN L.
REYES, JEROME ABRAHAM M.
REYES, JOSHUA JAMES R.
REYES, JR., VIRGILIO B.
REYES, MEL ANDREW Y.
REYES, PIERRE MARTIN D.
REYES, RHODORA MARGARET Y.
REYES, ROCKY JOHN G.
REYES, RYAN I.
REYES, TITO, JR. LUAGUE
REYES-VEGA, PATRICIA B.
RIEL, ALVIN PAUL T.
RIGAT, ROSE ANN B.
RIGETS, ROBERT EDWARD G.
RILE, MARY JANE G.
RILLERA, JUAN CARLO S.
RIMANDO, CZAR ALEXIS D.
RIMAS, CARLO C.
RIMBAN, KRIS FRANCISCO D.
RIPORS, OMAR SHARIEF A.
RIVERA, DONNAH CHARISSA S.
RIVERA, JOSE DANTE NIÑO JOAQUIN
RIVERA, JOSEPH B.
RIVERA, JR., LEONARDO A.
RIVERA, PHILLIP RAYMUND S.
RIVERO, JENNIFER PEREZ
ROA, RHODELYN MAE B.
ROBLEDO, JR., MICHAEL A.
ROBLES, JANNICA G.
ROBLES, JOANNA MARIE G.
ROBLES, JOAQUIN R.
RODAS, VINCENT ABRIL U.
RODEL, SALVADOR S.
RODRIGO, ABIGAIL M.
RODRIGO, RENANTE C.
RODRIGUEZ, MARY FRANCES DL.
ROFEROS, KATHERINE L.
ROJAS, JOSEPHINE D.
ROJAS, RAISIA MAE DV.
ROLDAN, JOYCE ANNE C.
ROLEA, RAMMIL H.
ROMA, II, ALFONSO L.
ROMAN, MARTIN KRISTOFFER F.
ROMBINES, RICHARD M.
ROMERO, DERRICK JOHN T.
ROMERO, HENRY GILBERTO C.
ROMERO, MARIGOLD D.
ROMOROSA, DENNIS S.
ROMUROS, JONAIRA A.
RONDUEN, MA. ROSETTE U.
ROSAL, CHRISTOPHER RYAN P.
ROSALES, CECILIA MARIE A.
ROSALES, MARY GRACE ANNE S.
ROSALES, PAUL RHENMAR M.
ROSARIO, EARL CAEZAR N.
ROSETE, FRANCIS C.
ROSIOLADO, GEMRO G.
ROSITO, ROMMEL R.
ROSOS, RONA BLANCA A.
ROXAS, IDESA DE LEON
ROXAS, ROCHELLE MARIE C.
RUALES, RUBY GRACE A.
RUBINOS, RONAJOY G.
RUBLICO, JAN EDGAR J.
RUENA, SYLVIA C.
RUIZO, LIWAY CZARINA S.
RUZ, JAN EDMOND Y.
SAAGUNDO, ELLEN KLAIRE P.
SABERON, QUENNIE CHIN S.
SABIO, RODOLFO APOLONIO R.
SABORDO, CHARADE CIRCE RUBICA
SABUDIN, ZABRINAH A.
SACDALAN, STRELLA MARIE G.
SACRAMENTO, ANNE JAYCELLE C.
SADIWA, MIRIAM S.
SAGA, ROUVIL S.
SAGANA, REYAN V.
SAGARINO, IRVIN Z.
SAGARINO, RODELYNN RAJINI A.
SAGAYSAY, ZILPAH D.
SAGUID, ROEL S.
SAID-UMPAR, OMMUKHALTHON A.
SALAZAR, HANNE N.
SALEC-AMER, ANGIE P.
SALES-MASANGKAY, JOCELYN R.
SALIC, NORHANODIN M.
SALIDO, JOSEPH F.
SALIENDRA, MARTONI S.
SALIH, MAHIDA P.
SALIMO, KAREN M.
SALIPURAN, EDUARDO B.
SALIZON, BENEDIC G.
SALMORIN, ELVIN V.
SALOMON, MARK ROSSEL D.
SALONGA, REN ANTONIO REYES
SALOR, CRISTINA E.
SALTING, AL HADJIE M.
SALUDO-BURGOS, ELSIE L.
SALUNGKIT, JHUNAR I.
SALVADOR, MARIA ILSEA W.
SALVADOR, MICHELLE Z.
SALVADORA, LOVEJOY R.
SALVARINO, JOEY MERCADO
SALVE, GLENN P.
SALVE, LENDY GEORGE A.
SALVOSA, NEIL BRIAN C.
SAMPANG, HENRY F.
SAMSON, DHAN MORRIS M.
SAMSON, LEILA CASTILLO
SAMSON, SAMANTHA B.
SAN BUENAVENTURA-NAOY, RODELISA
SAN JOSE, WARREN D.
SANCHEZ, ANATESS T.
SANCHEZ, ERVIN GREG A.
SANCHEZ, JETTE ROY G.
SANCHEZ, MALENE JADE G.
SANCIANGCO, NOEL EDILBERTO P.
SANDIGAN, RONALD RYAN A.
SANDOVAL, FRITZ MARION P.
SANGUIR, AILEEN M.
SANO, ERWIN O.
SANTIAGO-FELIX, ISABEL
SANTIZO, MA. LORDA M.
SANTOCELDES, JACQUELINE T.
SANTOS, CELIE MARI B.
SANTOS, CLARISSA C.
SANTOS, ERLICK ANTHONY A.
SANTOS, GAIL JOSEPH S.
SANTOS, JOHN BOITTE C.
SANTOS, RUBEN S.
SANTOS, SAMMY DAVE A.
SANTOS, SAMUEL R.
SA-ONOY, KRISTELLE AMIANA
SAPIO, MILCAH T.
SAPORNE, MARIA CECILIA T.
SAQUIBAN, NATHANIEL A.
SAQUILON, HENRY NELSON ALBERCA
SARAKA, ZESELYN K.
SARAPUDDIN, ALRASDY B.
SARIP, JARIDA M.
SARMIENTO, MARIANNE B.
SARMIENTO, MICHAEL FRANKS T.
SAROMINES, RHYAN VIVAR
SARROCA, EIBYRENE MARY A.
SAWALI, ANNABELLE A.
SAWALI, WILMEN G.
SAYSON, JR., JOSE M.
SEALMOY, GRACE P.
SEGOVIA, JAN MICHAEL K.
SEÑA, ANDREA ISABEL B.
SEÑO-OGBINAR, RITA L.
SEÑOREN, KATRINA M.
SERVANDO, COLEEN GRACE M.
SERVIDAD, JR., FELIX DELA CRUZ
SEVA, JOE PETER MESICULA
SEVIDAL, LONDON ALEXANDER A.
SEVILLA, KRISTINEHELL HONEY F.
SEVILLA, PIERRE ANGELIE Z.
SEVILLANO, JOSEPH WILFRED F.
SHARIEF, MOUHMINA AMANEEH D.
SIA, RODNEY L.
SIAO, EVANGELINA C.
SIBAY, BERNARD IBAG
SICANGCO, PAULO ALBERTO T.
SIERVO, MANOLO JR. MENDOZA
SILAB, JAN PAUL A.
SILANGCRUZ, MARK P.
SILANGCRUZ, RYAN CHRISTOPHER A.
SILLA, RAMON M.
SILONGAN, IBRAHIM JR. K.
SILORIO, KATHERINE R.
SILVA, ALBERT CHRISTIAN C.
SILVERIO, LENIE R.
SIMON, CHANTAL MAE V.
SIMON, NELDA M.
SINGCO, JON SISTOSA
SINGSON, ALLEN G.
SINSUAT, DATU BLAH GEMIER C.
SIOS-E, JR., TEOFILO P.
SIRIBAN, VICTOR ANDREW A.
SISMAR-BANTILING, INGRID KAREN DABATOS
SISON, CHARM D.
SISON, SHEILA C.
SOCIAS, JAIRUS T.
SO-LACSON, RAGINNIE S.
SOLAIMAN, SOHAYLAH M.
SOLANIB, HARRY V.
SOLIS, RON RYAN L.
SOLO, ROSALINDA GOROBAT
SOMBITO, MAHAL ROJO
SOMBLINGO, RACQUEL E.
SORALLO, JONNA A.
SORIA, IVY AGATHA V.
SORIA, JAZEL ANN C.
SORIANO, JOSHUA AGUSTIN G.
SORIANO, JR., MARCIANO U.
SORIANO, MIKAEL C.
SORIANO, PORTIA R.
SOTTO, JILLIENNE GRACE M.
SOTTO, LEIGHTON JOHN M.
STO. DOMINGO, CHARMAINE N.
SUAREZ, ANDRE ANTON S.
SUAREZ, JASON HUMPHREY B.
SUARIO-RAUT, LYLE SEPT
SUBA-RODRIGUEZ, ANNE GILLIAN G.
SUBONG, JOSEPH ROGER A.
SUBRABAS, NOEL V.
SUEDAD, MARY CHARLEN JOY P.
SUELLO, FANNY L.
SUGANOB, MARLON P.
SULIT, MA. RICCA PEARL S.
SULLA, KATHRINA T.
SULLA, PHILLIP JOSE C.
SULTAN, MUHAIMEN C.
SULTAN, VAL CHRISTIAN T.
SUMAGUI, MA. ANGELES BEDRUZ
SUMANDIG, EVELYN M.
SUMAYLO, MOISES S.
SUMIDO-DULNUAN, GLADYS C.
SUNTAY, MARIA LOURDES ANGELICA C.
SUPERABLE, DONALD JAKE T.
SUPSUP, ENRIQUE M.
SY, EDSON BYRON K.
SY, JESUSA A.
SY, JOANNE A.
SY, KRISELLE SAMANTHA D.
TABAGO, TIMOTHY JOHN G.
TABAO, SITTIE JEHAN A.
TABASA, VIRGILIO T.
TABILOG, JEANET SANTIAGO
TABLADA, KAVEN B.
TABLICO, SHERYLL G.
TABORA, JAKE RUPERT T.
TABTAB, VIOLETA C.
TABUGON, JONATHAN O.
TACUGUE, IRENE MAY M.
TADIOS, SIMPLICIO III HONOR
TAD-Y, GERSON B.
TAFALLA, JOVEN C.
TAGABUHIN, RECTO A.
TAGAMI, MARVILM A.
TAGAPAN, JR., QUIRINO G.
TAGGADA, JUSTINE PRECIOUS A.
TAGRA, EARL C.
TAGTAG, NORYLIE W.
TAJON, MAYVELYN P.
TALAUE, ARCHIE JOHN T.
TALAVERA, MARIA TERESA J.
TALDO, RONALDO T.
TALENS, LOUIE I.
TALLEDO, ANDREA A.
TALOSIG, OHWIE S.
TAMARAY, JERITH A.
TAMARGO, BEVERLY FLEUR P.
TAMAYO, JANICE BALDAZOTES
TAMAYO-LOPEZ, FILIPINA M.
TAMBASEN, ALORA MAE J.
TAMBIAC, GRAY S.
TAMBUANG, BHAI JAVIER M.
TAMONDONG, EDWIN B.
TAMPAL, OLIVA RUTH L.
TAMPUS, RYAN P.
TAN, AIMEE BERYL C.
TAN, CHABELLE ANNE A.
TAN, CHARMAINE B.
TAN, GLENN L.
TAN, MARIVIC A.
TAN, MICHAEL ELVIN T.
TAN, PATRICK P.
TAN, PAUL O.
TAÑALA, EDGAR Y.
TANG, RHOMELLIE B.
TANGALIN, RYAN VICTOR H.
TANGOAN, CHRIS FRANCIS C.
TANHUECO, MARIA KARRISSA A.
TAÑUTE, RICHELLE R.
TAN-YU, JOAHNNA JUNE P.
TAOPO, MANUEL O.
TAPAY, MARICEL G.
TARDECILLA, EVA KRISTINE M.
TARRONAS, FRANKLIN FRITZ GERALD E.
TASSARA, DON JUNE T.
TATO, ARMEL B.
TAULE, MARIA SOL G.
TAYAG, MARIA ANGELINE L.
TECIO, ROSE ANN A.
TEJADA, TRINA BIANCA O.
TELEN, OMNA C.
TELERON, JONES N.
TEMANIL, ACHILLES G.
TENDOWEN, II, DRURY K.
TENORIO, MILMON BRYCE C.
TENORIO, RACQUEL VICTORIA D.
TEÑOSO, ZEPHTER JUNE G.
TEPORA, MARIAN C.
TEPORA-MARGES, JOANE MERCEDETTE C.
TERAN-MACARAEG, JOSELLE P.
TEVES, MA. CASSANDRA C.
TIBO, RICHA S.
TIGAS, SHIELLA V.
TINAPAO, BEHVERLY GRACE M.
TINAPAY, EARL TRISTAN IAN A.
TINGCANG, CRISPER VINCENT T.
TINIO-KABILING, MARY JANE Q.
TIPON, JR., MARLOW CAUAN
TIU, ELAINE B.
TIU, JR., MICHAEL T.
TIU, MELLUH JANE S.
TO, MELLISA JOYCE Y.
TOBIAS, CHARIS ALTHEA M.
TOBIAS, JAN CARLO C.
TOBIAS, JOHN JEROME R.
TOLENTINO, IRISH TOM T.
TOLENTINO, KARISSA FAYE R.
TOLOSA, MARITONI V.
TOMAS, GENE IAN B.
TOMATAO, ALBINA II B.
TOMBALI, PAUL FRED P.
TONGCO, CANDICE CHRISTINE O.
TONGCO, HUBERT H.
TONGSON, ALDOUS MARU R.
TONGYAN-EN, MABEL M.
TONIDO, JR., FRANCISCO C.
TOPACIO, GENALYN C.
TOPACIO, PHILIP NIÑO P.
TOQUERO, RACQUEL C.
TORAFING, JR., JOSEPH F.
TORCENDE, GIRLIE D.
TORRE, JOHN LERRIE I.
TORRENTE, IRIS GLADYS L.
TORREON, JANE S.
TORRES, ANTONIO D.
TORRES, ARCHIESYL S.
TORRES, CHELLO L.
TORRES, JR., EDGAR Y.
TORRES, KAREN ANDREA D.
TORRES, KARL EDWARD R.
TORREVILLAS, MANUELEO A.
TORRIJOS, CORINNA LORENZA T.
TORRIJOS, MA. MERCEDES LEANNE ANTONIA B.
TORZAR, RECHE T.
TRAVILLA, CHERREL JOY S.
TRAZO, GRETA MONICA D.
TRINIDAD, CHERRY LYNN M.
TROCIO, VIVIEN CHRISTI S.
TUASON, JUAN MIGUEL D.
TUBACES, BENITO FRANCISCO V L.
TUBIG, GEORGE HERBERT N.
TUBON, MARY JANE J.
TUBURAN, III, JOSE E.
TUGADI, WAYNE A.
TULIAO, PAOLO C.
TUMAMPOS, ARMI ROSE C.
TUMAPANG, GARY ROGER L.
TUMBAGA, MARIA SHALLIE C.
TURIANO, CESNA JOYCE D.
TUSI, MARIE JOAN T.
UBALDE, RITA ANGELICA D.
UGSAD, FRANCIS BON C.
UJANO, CARLA ANGELINE B.
ULTADO, ELEAZAR B.
ULTRA, FERMINLINO C.
UMALI, JULIUS ALBERT C.
UNCIANO, MA. TRINIDAD A.
UNTALAN II, EDUARDO S.
URBINA-ALBIO, RUBY F.
URIARTE, JEMAR P.
URSABIA, JUMAR Y.
URSAL, ERNESTO (JUNJUN) LEQUIN
URSONAL, MARIFE C.
USMAN, AL-RICHARD B.
USMAN, MALEIHA E.
USMAN, NADINE H.
USOP, JR., SUPERMAN B.
UY, JAMESON P.
UY, JONATHAN B.
UY, JONATHAN P.
UY, MARTIN JURIS V.
VACALARES, JOSE MARCONI Z.
VALBUENA-CALICA. DIVINA JANE C.
VALDEZ-DOMINGO, LURLINE JOY M.
VALENCIA, CELINE BLESILDA A.
VALENCIA, DIANNE JOY R.
VALERIO, CARLO B.
VALERIO, EXEQUIEL DE GUZMAN
VALLE, ERETZISREL B.
VALLE, JOSELITO D.
VALLESTERO, RIZZA JOY S.
VALLO, VEA KRISTINE R.
VALMORES, REDLIL C.
VAPOR, MARY GRACE D.
VARGAS, FELYN AN N.
VEGA, JOSE LEO S.
VEJANO, MARCUS JULIUS D.
VELASCO, NORBERT C.
VELASCO, RIC JOHN F.
VENDIOLA-CABANILLA, ISIDERLYNE MAGBOO
VENERACION, CARMEN CECILIA T.
VENTURA, CESAR S.
VENTURA, SHEILA A.
VENTURERO, CARLA A.
VERAME, FRANCIS S.
VERDEJO, JONATHAN N.
VERGARA, MARIANNE T.
VERGEL DE DIOS, RAMON MIGUEL V.
VERSALES, MICHELLE B.
VEYRA, MICHEL L.
VICENTE, GLAIZA KAYE C.
VICENTE, ROWELL B.
VICIO-OMICTIN, ANNABELLE S.
VICTORIOSO, MARISOL P.
VIDO, FERDINAND C.
VILCHES, GIAN FRANCES NICOLE C.
VILLA, RALPH N.
VILLACORTE, DEXTER D.
VILLAFLOR, HOPE J.
VILLALOBOS, AN-JA B.
VILLALOBOS, JULIUS EDISON H.
VILLALUNA, ANNALYN G.
VILLALUNA, HILARIO JR. C.
VILLAMOR, ANTHONY V.
VILLAMOR, EDWIN G.
VILLAMOR, IRISH R.
VILLAMOR, JESUS B.
VILLANUEVA, ALMAR E.
VILLANUEVA, HAIDEE MARIE P.
VILLANUEVA, JAIME Y.
VILLANUEVA, MA. JADE B.
VILLANUEVA, NEIL T.
VILLANUEVA, RUBY JANE C.
VILLANUEVA, VIVIENNE B.
VILLAREAL, MARJORIE D.
VILLAREZ, BENILOU JOSEPH P.
VILLARIDO, JR., FLORENTINO E.
VILLARIN-CAPA, MARLYN T.
VILLARUEL, AURA MADONNA B.
VILLONES, CONNIE ANNE F.
VILLORDON, BARWIN SCOTT P.
VILLORENTE, JACQUELINE C.
VILORIA, MICHAEL JAY S.
VIÑAS, RODOLF S.
VINLUAN, MARK C.
VINLUAN, VERONICA A.
VIOLA, STEPHANIE-EDEN T.
VIRTUDAZO, ALJUVI C.
VISTRO, CARLO ERNESTO B.
VITORILLO, ALMA MARCIANA C.
VIVAS, ALDRIN N.
VIZCARRA, DIANA ELEANOR M.
WAGAS, DARLING CHYRMYTH
WAKIT, JERRYLYN BASILIO
WASAWAS, JIAN G.
WEIGAND, ESTER M.
WILLIAM, JR., FRANCISCO BELLEN
WILWAYCO, DIANNA LOUISE R.
YAMAT, MARY MEYSIL B.
YAN, VERONICA MAE C.
YANES, MARIAN R.
YANG, ROWENA B.
YANSON, EDMON ANGAY
YANTO, REYNALDO G.
YAP, MARJORIE ANN E.
YEN, CLARABELLE R.
YNCIONG-MANTUANO, JOANNA R.
YNCLINO, VICENTE C.
YNQUE, NELCE GAY M.
YOUNG, DENNIS B.
YRAOLA, RANDOLPH D.
YSULAT, MARY JANE G.
YU, ACELYNNE JOANNE O.
YU, EDELBERTO G.
YUSON, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY B.
ZACAL, NOEL KRISH F.
ZAFRA, JORDAN G.
ZAFRA, JOSE IV P.
ZARAGOZA, JOVENCIO III M.
ZETA-FRANCIA, MARY JOYCE V.
ZIPAGAN, MARK ANTHONY A.
ZOZOBRADO, JAMES ADAM S.
ZULUETA, THADDEO GILBERT M.

Approved on Ninth and Tenth Agenda (September 2, 2013)

ABACAN, ELICAR M.
ABAD, JR., ANTONIO D.
ABAD, WILMER M.
ABARENTOS, APRIL WYE M.
ABARQUEZ, MARIA CIELO H.
ABATING, HERMO DENNIS A.
ABDULLAH, ABDUL HALIM A.
ABDURAJAN, EDDIE A.
ABECIA, JOY F.
ABECIA, RHEINHARD P.
ABEJERO, SALVADOR A.
ABELINDE, RACHEL JANE A.
ABELLON, AMY B.
ABONG, RODNEY A.
ABOSLOG, JR., PEDRO T.
ABRIL-MARCELO, APRIL V.
ACIDO, JR., NESTOR B.
ACOMPAÑADO, TRINA S.
ACOSTA, RAZEL ALMA O.
ADAMAS, LIZA S.
ADARME-ROVERO, MARY GRECELLE G.
ADJUL, AKMAD A.
ADRALES, CATHERINE GRACE L.
ADVINCULA, JR., REMEDIOS R.
ADVINCULA, PAULA ELIZE A.
AGBAY ROZETH M.
AGBAYANI, CONNIE CIELO V.
AGGABAO, FELIZENA G.
AGONOY, CIARA MARIE P.
AGUADA, MARSHAL M.
AGUILA, ERASTO MIGUEL D.
AGUSTIN, FELICITAS F.
AHMAD, FATIMA SHERICKA A.
ALAMOS, RONALDO D.
ALAMPAY, MARIA PATRICIA N.
ALANGCA, JEHAN D.
ALBAN NORLEE C.
ALBAÑA, ANGELI P.
ALBESA, JR., ROBERTO C.
ALCOVER, HELEN T.
ALCUAZ, JOSE MICHAEL T.
ALEJANDRINO, NIEVES A.
ALEJOG, JR., DOMINADOR B.
ALI, ASNAIRAH B.
ALVAREZ, MARIETA C.
ALVAREZ, VENER P.
AMICAN, RAYMUND NAZARIO G.
ANGA-ANGAN, MARY GRACE D.
ANITO, GERBIE GENALYN A.
ANTENOR, ELAINE GRACE R.
ANTONIO, ANNA LIZA C.
ANTONIO, LAILA R.
ANTONIO-CRISOSTOMO, CANDICE DYAN
MARIE A.
AQUINO, ANGELA M.
AQUINO, MARABEL M.
ARADA, ARTHUR M.
ARAGONES, RUSELL A.
ARAK, ALLEN V.
ARAMBURO, LUCILLE G.
ARAVILLA, JOSE FELIPE P.
AREVALO, MARVIN G.
ARGUEZA, DARWIN P.
ARIT, DERVIN JUNE D.
ARIZALA, BECHER AURELIO B.
ARONGAT, ARTHUR JOHN E.
ARRIOLA, ETHEL JOY F.
ARRO, ANA LEI E.
ASUNCION, CUPIDO GERRY D.
AWAT, RUDY S.
AYO, WILMAR A.
BACANI, KRYSTLE MARIE C.
BACATAN, EDMUNDO R.
BACSAFRA, KARLO CELIS A.
BADCAO, SEBIO A.
BAGO, HORACE J.
BAGUYA, REBEN B.
BAHJIN, TISHREEN I.
BAIDO-BUSTAMANTE, MARY ANN P.
BAJARIAS-CARTILLA, CYNTHIA
BALAGUER-TEGG, IRMA FE B.
BALANI, ROSHNI V.
BALBIN, JANELOR A.
BALDIA, EDWIN MARC T.
BALDOZA, ROSEMARIE G.
BALICAS, RONA S.
BALIGNASAY-LONGA, CORAZON C.
BALINTONA, JOSEPH PETER L.
BALITON, FERDINAND L.
BALLEBER, JR., ALFREDO L.
BALLESTEROS, LIZ D.
BALT, AL-RASHID L.
BAÑARES, NORY D.
BANAWOL, SCARLET L.
BAÑEZ, JOHN ELIJAH B.
BANIAGA, ERNESTO B.
BANTILING, LLOYD A.
BANTUGAN, MA. LYDIA D.
BANZUELO, ALLAN GIOVANNI B.
BARAMBANGAN, ABDULQUDDUZ R.
BARAOIDAN, KIMBERLY JOY L.
BARBA, DIANA GAY T.
BARRIENTOS, CARLO GERARD D.C.
BARRIGA, GERUN M.
BASCOS, CIDEO L.
BATARA, EMIE R.
BATUL, JOHN PHILIPP A.
BAUTISTA, BARBARA JENIFFER DJ.
BAUTISTA, EDHEL P.
BAUTISTA, HELEN GRACE M.
BAUTISTA, KATRINA CAMILLE B.
BAYLON, ALEXANDER S.
BEADO, ANTONIO JR. B.
BEDAR, CEFERINO D.
BELARMINO, SHAILA JOYCE P.
BELTRAN, GEM IVAN R.
BELTRAN-MARTINEZ, MARIA LOURDES B.
BENABESE, JR., TEOFILO S.
BENITEZ, CECILLE T.
BERNISCA, FELSON JAY-R G.
BIBAT, JOANNE L.
BICOS, I.P.LYN C.
BILIRAN, JOSEPH A.
BILLOD, JEANET T.
BITOIN, ANGELICA G.
BLASCO, LEANA MAE M.
BLEZA, MARIA KEALA MAE M.
BOLAURO, GENESIS G.
BOLOFER, NIÑO C.
BOQUIREN, BERNARD P.
BORJA, DIANE CAMILLA R.
BORJA, NIEL ANTHONY S.
BORLAS, JR., TITUS A.
BORNALES, HENRY C.
BRASILEÑO, AMADO D.
BRAVO, NEILWIN L.
BRIONES, IMELDA G.
BUENAAGUA-ACLAN, EMILIA A.
BUENACOSA, JANICE S.
BUENO, FLORDELIZ MARINA U.
BUMATAY, NORBERTO N.
BUSTAMANTE, BLESIE MAE P.
BUSTAMANTE, JUVY M.
CABAG, FLOREFE G.
CABALLERO, MARY NATALIE E.
CABANBAN, LERMA O.
CABANGON, IVO L.
CABARRUBIAS, APRIL GLORY V.
CABUNGCAL, ANA PAMELA G.
CACAL, VICTOR ROMAN C.
CACHO, AIREEN M.
CADIENTE, RANDY M.
CADIZ, LEONEL P.
CAGUIOA-TALOSIG, ANA MARIE S.
CAGURANGAN, JR., TRANQUILINO R.
CAIBIRAN, YVETTE V.
CALLUENG, PIA MARIE J.
CAMAZO, EDSEL A.
CAMIÑA, JAY B.
CANCINO, KRISYL M.
CANDELOSAS, JR., QUIRICO R.
CAÑETE, RICARDO M.
CANICOSA, GIAN CARLO R.
CANOY, MILOGEN G.
CANTO, FRANCES IANNA S.
CAPCO, GIANCARLO C.
CAPINPIN, MARCO ALEXANDRUS C.
CAPIRAL, JOSHUA PAUL C.
CARAS, RENZ MARION C.
CARATAO, EDUARD DORSEY R.
CARDENTE, JR., MARCIANO T.
CARDOZA, VALENTIRETO F.
CARDOZO, JULIE P.
CARIAGA, JESSIE I.
CARILLO, PALMA CLARISSA V.
CARPIO, KRIS JERSON A.
CARREON, MARICOR C.
CARRERA, REYNALDO M.
CASANO, MARY GRACE H.
CASARES, MADONNA LYN E.
CASIMIRO, LARA MAE D.
CASPE, ROLAND B.
CASTAÑEDA, ADELINE A.
CASTILLO, RODOLFO JR. V.
CASTOR-CASTILLO, SUSANA A.
CASTRO, ROGER D.
CASTRO-CASTAÑEDA, ANNETTE T.
CASTRONUEVO, DONNA A.
CATAN, CLOYD C.
CATRAL, EVELYN A.
CAYABA, ROMA S.
CAYETANO, JEANELYN D.
CAYETANO, KAREN R.
CAYETANO-ABDUHALIM, REVELYN C.
CAZEÑAS, PRECIOUS D.
CELEBRE, ZHARINA D.
CELINO, MARIUS ERWIN D.
CELIS, LEDA C.
CEÑIDOZA, MARIE CIELO E.
CHARVET, MARIA CARMEN V.
CHAVEZ, MARIFE C.
CHAVEZ, SHEILA MARIE C.
CHIPECO, III, JOAQUIN EUGENIO MATTHEW SB.
CHU, ALAN HUBERT P.
CHUA, JINGLE L.
CHUA, MICHAEL M.
CIMAFRANCA, ANGELITO B.
CIMAGALA, ALEXIS N.
CLAVECILLA, ORVILLE B.
CLEMENTE, AVVA MAUREEN P.
CLEMENTE, VLADIMIR C.
COCJIN, CARMELA L.
COLINANG, ARNOLD B.
COLINDRES, LOUIEGE M.
COLLADA, FREDDIE R.
COLLADO, ERLINDA C.
COLOMA-LATERAS, GENYVIVE M.
COLORADO, HERO A.
CONCHA, KRISTOFFER FRANCIS JACOB C.
CONSTANTINO, ARIES D.
CONSTANTINO, KRENESSA P.
CONTI, MARIA KRISTINA C.
CONTRERAS, JR., RUSTOM S.
CORNISTA, ANECITA N.
CORONADO, SHERY MAY O.
CORRAL, MARIA SOLITA I.
CORTEZ, DAVID G.
CORTINA, ANEZKA DANETT G.
COSTINA, JAYSON N.
CRISOLOGO, FREDERICK WILLIAM D.
CRISOLOGO, NICO CARLO M.
CRISTOBAL, ELVIS B.
CRUZ, CARLO B.
CRUZ, EUGENE BENEDICT B.
CRUZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH D.
CUE, KATRINA AYN AYZA F.
CUÑADA, BJ MARIE D.
CUNANAN, JACQUELINE A.
CUREG, MARVIN A.
CUREG, SHEENA KRISTEL T.
CUYCO, KATE JURIS PRUDENCE C.
DABALOS, NERISSA ANN P.
DADUYA, ROLANDO B.
DAELO, JOHNALYN M.
DAGALANGIT, RAHABANSA L.
DAGUNA, VON ROTHMAN N.
DALAGAN-MAGBALOT, JEAN B.
DALIDA, KRISTINE DENNISE P.
DANDAN, III, JACINTO P.
DANTIS, ARVIN L.
DATAY, RUTH ANNE L.
DATUIN, AIMEE FAY R.
DE CASTRO, DIANA JEAN C.
DE CASTRO, SERENA B.
DE GUZMAN, DOMINIC A.
DE GUZMAN, KRISTINE BLESS A.
DE GUZMAN, LADYLYNE S.
DE GUZMAN, MA. ANGELICA R.
DE GUZMAN, URIEL F.
DE GUZMAN-ACEBUQUE, ROSALIE
CUNANAN
DE GUZMAN-ESPAÑO, ANGELICA
DE JESUS, HERNAN VICTOR O.
DE JOYA, ROY B.
DE LA CRUZ, CLARISSE ANN MARIE M.
DE LA PEÑA, FRANCIS P.
DE PABLO, ENRICH C.
DE RIVERA, KRISTIENNE KAMILLE E.
DE TORRES-LAUGO, JAQUE LOU M.
DE VERA, ALEJANDRO A.
DE VERA, INA BEATRIZ R.
DECHAVEZ, CLARICE H.
DECLARO, RUTH AGNES D.
DEE-PRADO, MARIE WILMA C.
DEL PILAR, MARIA THERESA P.
DEL ROSARIO, DELAÑAROSE A.
DEL ROSARIO, GILBERT U.
DEL ROSARIO, JAIME P.
DEL ROSARIO, MICHELLE C.
DELA CRUZ, KEEFE ELDRIK A.
DELA CRUZ, MAUREEN G.
DELA CRUZ, ROZANNE B.
DELA MERCED, MELANIE F.
DELA TORRE, IVY LOU S.
DELGADO, ROMELLA M.
DELLORO, ALVIN JAY N.
DELLORO, MARIE JEAN C.
DELO, DAVID ROY N.
DELORIA, REGINALD R.
DEMAYO, RACQUEL B.
DERIGE, GERALD B.
DESTURA, ALFREDO V.
DEUS, J. LAWRENCE R.
DEVANADERA, MA. CELESTE ZENAIDA E.
DEVERALA, EMMA RODELIE M.
DIAZ, RONA APRIL D.
DICHUPA, HENRY U.
DIMALEN, JOHARAH A.
DIMEN, ROSARIO R.
DIMNATANG, SOHAIRA M.
DIÑOZO, RAMONA R.
DIOLAZO, JR., SERGIO A.
DIONEDA, MA. MEENJE O.
DIOQUINO-FERNANDEZ, MARY JOY M.
DISOMIMBA, ASNAWI D.
DISONGLO, ROSE LYN A.
DOBLE, MARIA LINDA T.
DOCTOR, MAAN VANESSA L.
DOMINGO, CHRISTINE MAY S.
DOMINGO, CONMYR S.
DOMINGO, GLAIZA G.
DOMULOT, NOEL D.
DONSOL, MA. CAROLINA P.
DOSDOS-DALMAN, MARY JUDITH B.
DOYAOEN, ANNETTE L.
DOYAOEN, MARIA VICTORIA P.
DUGAYO, JOSEPH NEIL I.
DULAY, LEENARD S.
DUMAS, JUNRIE T.
DUMLAO, RESTIFINA B.
DUNGCA, JOSEPH RAYMOND M.
DUNGCA, SHERYLL V.
DUNGOC, RAMON C.
DUQUE, LUISITO C.
DURANTE, DANNY J.
DY, JOSE MARIA CHENLY C.
EBREO, NORMAN S.
ECHARRI, ANN MARGARET S.
EDDING, SHALIMAR NUR AISHA S.
ELECHO, RAYENRIC VIRGIL PHILIP JAY B.
ELEGINO, GEOFREY A.
ELGERA, JAYROMA PAULA A.
ELIZAGA, ULDARICO P.
ENDALUZ, MARIE JOURGEN B.
EQUETAN, BRYCE ESTEBAN M.
ERBON, RONALYN A.
ESCALONA, EDWARD HERBERT S.
ESCOBEDO-PAHULAYAN, JOSEPHINE N.
ESCUETA, HANA KAMILLE A.
ESLING, HECTOR JAMES ALBERT
ESMALI, TAJ MAHAL C.
ESPALLARDO, CARL ROMUALDO R.
ESPEJO, IAN WESLEY M.
ESPINOSA, SUSAN M.
ESTACIO, ZACHARY J.
ESTEBAN, ALDOUS JOSEPH
ESTEMBER, PHILIP LOUIE H.
ESTOPERES, MARY ANTONETTE A.
ESTORQUE, GENESIS EARL A.
ESTRELLA, MARICOR D.
ESTRELLADO, EDDIE N.
EZPELETA, CANDY U.
FABIALA, AUBREY M.
FACUNLA, JEFFREY M.
FAJARDO, DIANA S.
FALLA, ILDEFONSO G.
FELASOL, HAROLD G.
FERIL, KRISTOFFER PAUL V.
FERRER, JAN MARK T.
FESALBON, LAILANIE F.
FILARCA, VERNA-LYN C.
FLOR, JR., CARLITO P.
FLORES, BRYAN EDUARD Y.
FLORES, JENNIFER M.
FLORES, JONATHAN PAUL N.
FLORES, MARK JOHN V.
FLORES, ROLYN S.
FLORES, SHARLENE P.
FLORES, WOODRO D.
FRANCISCO, DENIZE CAMILLE B.
FREO, EDMOND P.
FUCOY, ALYSSA AGUSTINA A.
FUNA, JO-ANNE CATALINA B.
FUNAYAMA, SACHIKO APRIL D.
GACUTAN, MICHAEL AARON P.
GALA, STEVEN MICHAEL D.
GALAN, EDEN R.
GALICIA, ARLEN F.
GALIMBA, ACE JOSEPH S.
GALLEGO, PHOEBE KRISTINE D.
GAMIAO, LEO ANTHONY M.
GARA, NERISSA S.
GARCIA, EDELYN ANNE T.
GARCIA, GALILEO C.
GARCIA, GENER O.
GARCIA, JAKOB KERVIN N.
GARCIA, MA. ROMELDA S.
GARCIA, MARVIN P.
GARCIA, ZHARMAI C.
GARRIDO, AGNES ANNE C.
GASATAYA, JORELYNE L.
GASPAY, SHERRY JANE A.
GATCHALIAN, CORAZON R.
GAURANA, ETHEL B.
GAVINO, ROMIR DAVID B.
GAWE, JEREMIAH M.
GAYODAN, SHERWOOD A.
GEDORIO-CABIO, VENJIE B.
GELILANG, JOANNA MAY P.
GENITA, UMAR M.
GEREMIA, ARAN RALP B.
GEROCHI, III, RENIER D.
GERONIMO, ARMIDA A.
GOICO, EARL GERALD ANTHONY L.
GONZALES, SOL R.
GORDONCILLO, CLARENCE L.
GOTEL, JOHN DERIC E.
GOTOHIO, STANLEY L.
GRAFILO, PAUL A.
GRAGEDA-FLORES, JOANNA MAYELLE T.
GRANDE, TINA MARIE E.
GRAPILON, RAUL S.
GREGORIO, ALAN JOHN A.
GREGORIO, JAMES MICHAEL A.
GUERRERO, KRISTOFFER NOEL E.
GUEVARA, IMELDA A.
GUILLEN-CARR, DIORY F.
GUINITA, MARIA TESSA STEPHANIE C.
GUINUGUNDO, DANIEL ALBERTO G.
GUMERA, CARLO MAGNO A.
GUNTING, MOHAMMAD KHALID B.
GUTIERREZ, GERARDO R.
HADUCA, MARVIN EDGAR R.
HAN, STEFANO DONG CHUL C.
HASSAN, MASLAMA B.
HAUTEA, TINA LIZA A.
HERNAN, CIRILO E.
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTOPHER M.
HERRERA, JR., SAMUEL H.
HIANO, PEDRO JR., T.
HIPONA, III, CESAR DOMINIQUE A.
HIYAS, SHELLY I.
IBAÑEZ-GO, MANRESSA R.
IBAOC, JULIUS O.
IBARRA, LUCILLE MAE L.
IBRAHIM, EDZRADIN S.
IBRAHIM, IBRAHIM K.
IBRAHIM, MOHAMMAD HAMMAM B.
ILAGAN, ROJU SANDINO A.
ILAO-NOBELO, SHIELA MARIE C.
IMPERIAL, JENNIFER ANDREA S.
IMPERIAL, JOEBEL G.
IMPERIAL, ND P.
INES, DANIEL C.
INOTURAN, SOPHIA P.
ISANA, CHIQUE S.
ITURIAGA, MAE THINE Q.
JACOB, VANESSA D.
JAGTO, AIMEE KAREN N.
JAURIGUE, FRITZIE KAREN A.
JAVIER, DARLEEN MARIE T.
JO, JONATHAN C.
JUABAN, I, GENEROSO SORIANO M.
JUANENGO, MA. KATHRINA NADINE G.
JULIAN, CLARISSA ANNE Q.
JUMALON, JAMES A.
JUMALON, RODGEE D.
JUNASA, DJOANIVIE JOMARE A.
KALIM, NORAIDA K.
KALIM, SITTI AMINA H.
KARON, BAIALI S.
KATANGKATANG, CHITO Y.
KAW, ALISON KATRINA GEORGINA T.
KEDWENG, CHISAMAY B.
KEH, KATHERINE C.
KHO, JR., BONNIE L.
KHO, SOPHIA M.
KING, JEREMY P.
KING, KATHLEEN ANNE S.
KWOK, MARIS DONNA G.
LABAJOSA, MICHAEL JOHN B.
LABE, INDHIRA I.
LACHICA, RYAN B.
LACSON, AUDREY VIOLET A.
LACSON, RUBY ROSE R.
LACUNA, MARIONNE ROSABELL R.
LAGAMAYO, MA. TERESA P.
LAGASCA, KAMILLE DEANNE M.
LAGRIMAS, PAOLOU B.
LAGROSAS, SHERYL CHRISTINE V.
LAIÑO, ARFIL JOY G.
LAKSAMANA, NESTLE R.
LALIA, YASHNEIRA A.
LAMBINO-MALIMBAN, KAYE COLEEN D.
LAMBOSO, ILDA MARIE E.
LAMIGO, KAHLIL L.
LAMPA, TRISTAN D.
LAMPACAN, JULIUS W.
LAMPANCAN, ROLETE W.
LAMUG, JACKIE LOU D.
LANETE, JESI HOWARD S.
LAPINIG, JADE A.
LARUYA, RICO T.
LAS PIÑAS, ROLAND E.
LASALA, CELESTE J.
LASALA, MA. CONSUELO G.
LAUANG, EDZON CRISTIAN C.
LAUREL, MICHAELA VICTORIA L.
LAVADIA, ERIC BENJAMIN D.
LAYNO, IAN ABELLE P.
LAYSON, AVEGAIL P.
LAYSON, GIAN CARLO R.
LAYUGAN, ROLAND F.
LAZAGA, RACHELL ANN G.
LAZARO-GAYLA, SYBIL KATRINA A.
LEAÑO, DIVINE KRISTINE S.
LEE, ANNA OLIVIA S.
LEE, JASSEN RALPH A.
LEE, JEANELLE C.
LEE, JR., ARTURO A.
LEE, JUDE Z.
LEE, LARA CAMILLE A.
LEGASPI-LABRADA, HAZEL MAE S.
LEVARDO, JOSE RYAN S.
LEYBAG, JASON C.
LEYNES, ALBERT T.
LEYNES, CHRIS EVERT T.
LIM, FLORENCE A.
LIM, FRANCES DYAN T.
LIM, JANE KATHYRINE B.
LIM, JR., ANGEL A.
LIM, RAHLEE JANE B.
LIM, YOLINDA E.
LINAJA, CLYDE S.
LINGANAY, JABE MESLEN F.
LINGO-BERNAL, DAHLIA C.
LINSANGAN, WINNIE J.
LIPAT, IRENE ANN Y.
LIQUIGAN, CHRISTOPHER ALLAN A.
LISING, PRINCE JOYOUS L.
LISWID, JORDAN S.
LIWALIW-BAGWAN, IMELDA T.
LLADO, RICHARD A.
LLADONES, ARIEL DV.
LLARENA, ANDRES A.
LOBRIDO, III, SOLOMON S.
LOCSIN, MARY JOY B.
LOMEDA, LESTER JOHN A.
LOMODAG, JR., ANSHARI C.
LOPEZ, MA. CARINA G.
LOPEZ, MARY JANE C.
LOPEZ, RAPHAEL E.
LOPEZ, YORAM S.
LOVERIA, ROMAN CARLO R.
LUCMAN, AYEESHA-MARUKI A.M.
LUMANGLAS, CRISALYN B.
LUNA, ALYSSA KRISTINE D.
LUNARIA, MICHAEL E.
LYDIO, SHIRLEY A.
MABAQUIAO, MA. LOURDES Z.
MACABANDO, YASSEMA C.
MACADAEG, KRYSTEL MARIE C.
MACAHIYA, JAYSON M.
MACAINDIG, DATUMAMA M.
MACALIA, RUCHELLE A.
MACAPAGAL, RYANN S.
MACARAEG, TYRUS JOSHUA M.
MACARIO, ANNE JANE B.
MACASAET, LEONIDA S.
MACASIEB, MELISSA CELINE C.
MACATUNO, HONEY LETH T.
MACAVINTA, JOANNE T.
MACEREN, JEGAR JOSE J.
MACINAS, ARLENE DN.
MADIO, JOEL L.
MADRID, LAURA G.
MADRIÑAN, JOHN ANDREW M.
MAGALLANES, FERDINAND DANIEL B.
MAGARANG, OMIESALAM L.
MAGAT, ARTURO ADRIAN ANDRE S.
MAGAT, RODRIGO S.
MAGBANUA, MARY ANGELA R.
MAGCAYANG, TRACY V.
MAGHINAY, FILMA T.
MAGHOPOY, JASIE ANN C.
MAGO, MYRNA M.
MAGSANAY, VANESSA P.
MAGSIPOC, FEBE G.
MAGUDANG, SHEENA AEVON B.
MAGULIMAN, KARLYN ANN B.
MAGUNAWAL, MUSA K.
MAGUNAWAL, NORMA G.
MAIGUE, RAMESES M.
MALABANAN, ARIANNE C.
MALABANAN, ARNALDO JR. C.
MALAN, ANGELITA T.
MALINIS, FEBE L.
MALONDA, LAURENCE S.
MALTU, RONALD L.
MAMA-O, JUNAIDAH O.
MAMENTA, MARICRIS R.
MANA-AY, EUDEM B.
MANALO, BABYLYN S.
MANAOIS, JULIANNE M.
MANAUIS, ARJAY C.
MANCO, JR., ANIANO R.
MANDOCDOC, DAN KEVIN C.
MANGA, WILLIAM C.
MANGALAO, CHRISON L.
MANGILIT, MARCO M.
MANGUBAT, LOIDA C.
MANGUIAT, FERNANDO D.
MANIÑGAS, MARIE JEAN P.
MANLANGIT, DONNA PATRICIA C.
MANLAPAZ-DILIG, KATHERINE GRACE R.
MANLULU, DIANNA SANTIAGO
MANSIBANG, OMER L.
MANZANERO,DOREN MAY F.
MARALIT, CATHERINE ANGELA V.
MARAMBA, DIVINA GRACIA M.
MARCOS, MAC FERDIE I.
MARI, MARJORIE H.
MARIANO, YRIZ TAMIE A.
MARINDUQUE, DANIEL S.
MARISTELA, BABY LEEM B.
MARQUEZ, FERDINAND B.
MARQUEZ, JADELEE I.
MARTINEZ, EBER T.
MARTINEZ, THEENA C.
MARTINEZ-CELEBRADO, HAZEL B.
MARTUS, KRISTOFFER ANDREW J.
MASCARDO, JANICE DS.
MATA, ALDO REX C.
MATARUL, MOHAMMAD RIZA B.
MATIAS, EVELYN C.
MATOL, ARTEMIO A.
MEDEQUISO, SHARRAH JO V.
MEDIJA, JOY ANN V.
MEDINA, MARIA ANGELA L.
MENDIGORIN, JESIMIEL A.
MENDOZA, BARLEON R.
MENDOZA, RON CHERRIE S.
MERCURIO, WALESA J.
METANTE, KAREN GRACE M.
MIGUEL, JOJO G.
MIJARES, RICHARD M.
MINDARO, CESAR AUGUSTINE N.
MISAJON, JALYN MAE M.
MOLO, JADE PAULO T.
MONREAL, JR., BALDOMERO R.
MONTERDE, MARC LAURENCE R.
MONTESA, ANDREW W.
MORALDA, LEMUEL IAN T.
MORATO, APRIL ROSE N.
MORICO, ROBERTO ANDRES A.
MOVIE, AURORA V.
MUGOT, JULIET N.
MUNDIN, MARIA CRISTINA T.
MURIA, HADJI C.
MURING, WARLIE M.
NAGRAMPA, JR., RAY B.
NATIVIDAD, HANILYN L.
NAVARETTE-ALVIS, JENNIFER R.
NELLAS, JR., ALBERTO P.
NERI, AIDA C.
NIFRAS, MA. CRISTINA FILOMENA G.
OBIAS, DEMOSTHENES C.
OCAMPO, GILBERT N.
OCAMPO, KAYE LANI RAE DC.
OFO-OB, DIANNE K.
OIDE, THOMMY L.
OIDEM, REYNALDO M.
OLIVAR-ESPINOSA, ALMA FIDES P.
OLOROSO, JR., NOLAN Q.
OMANDAM, ROBERT IVAN J.
OPINA, GORDON B.
ORDENES, LEO MARIA C.
ORIA, JILLIANE JOY M.
ORILLANEDA, REY D.
ORTEGA, MARY GRACE L.
OSORIO, JONAH MICAH A.
OTOMAN, JR., VALERIANO Z.
OVIEDO, JOSE O.
PACANA, JR., GODOFREDO R.
PACULAN, JENNA C.
PADAYHAG, II, PAUL D.
PADSING, JORIE O.
PADUA, CHRISTOPHER BRIAN R.
PAJUNAR, FRANCIS JADE P.
PALARA, KATHERINE O.
PALIGAN, FRANCIS ALLEN JR. T.
PALMA, RALPH FRANCIS F.
PAN, MA. GERALDINE M.
PANDAN, RAMON ANTONIO D.
PANELO, MARIAN E.
PANGHULAN, GERWIN A.
PANGILINAN, RONAN P.
PAO, JR., MARIO G.
PAPANDAYAN, ZAINAB G.
PARAGUAS, SHIERYLOU P.
PARAÑAL, JONAH PAUL G.
PAREDES, OSANO P.
PARREÑO- GABASA, DESIREE GRACE P.
PASAMONTE, RONALD A.
PASCUAL, JEFFREY ROY Q.
PASIAN HECTOR M.
PASICOLAN, DELFIN P.
PASQUIL, CRIA MARIE L.
PATAGAN, GERILLE HOPE E.
PATTUGALAN, NATHALIE L.
PAUIG, JOSE BERNABE T.
PAULINO, JUNEVIEVE M.
PAYANGGAT, JOAN A.
PE, LAURIE A.
PE, LORENE A.
PELLEJO, MA. MINA N.
PEÑA, IRWIN L.
PEÑAMORA, WILLIAM S.
PEQUEÑA, APRIL JOY P.
PERAL, MA. CRISTINA AUJERO
PERALTA, ANNA MARGARITA C.
PERALTA, PINKY Q.
PEREGRINA, JOHANN CHAIRO E.
PERICO, JR., MAXIMO O.
PETRONIO, LEMUEL G.
PIA, ALEXIS F.
PICHAY, OLIVIA EMMANUELLE A.
PIMPING, MOHAMAD FAHDEL S.
PINTOR, IAN PAUL Z.
PIO, ANA ISRAFEL C.
POGAY, AILEEN STEPHANY Y.
POLVORA, ISABELITA T.
PONTEJOS, MARGARET HILDA P.
POSECION, RENEE J.
PRIAS, MARIA PRESENTACION BLANCA V.
PRINCIPE, RUSKIN G.
PROSPERO, ANWAR LUKE V.
PUA, JR., GREG G.
PUENTENEGRA, CESAR T.
PUGALES, GOLDA MEIR V.
PUHAWAN, JOSE MARTE L.
PUNGAYAN, CYNTHIA MARIE A.
QUERUBIN, STEPHENSON D.
QUEVEDO, MARVIN BENJAMIN T.
QUINAGING, GLENN C.
QUINTO, RAMIILA L.
RABAJANTE, MARIA DIORY F.
RACMAN, ISKAK E.
RAMIREZ, ARMIE A.
RAMIRO, PAOLO EMMANUEL I.
RAMON, IVY A.
RAMOS, FILIPINA G.
RAMOS, INGRID S.
RAMOS, KRYSTEL ANGELINE A.
RANCAPERO, RONALD P.
RANCES, BILL RYAN P.
RANION, RONALD R.
RAQUEL, JEOFFREY S.
RAVINO, JULIUS U.
RAYMUNDO, JOSHUA S.
RAZON, ZENAIDA R.
REGALA, AILEEN RUTH C.
REMULLA, RAMIL M.
RENALES-LUCERO, ANTONIETTE MARIA S.
REPOLLO, REMIR M.
REVILLOZA, LOYD GREG P.
REYES, DEANNE MARIE M.
REYES, DOMINADOR JOSE III R.
REYES, FELIX F.
REYES, HARLY JAYSON U.
REYES, MAOLEN P.
REYES, SHEPARD R.
REYES, SHIELA MARIE G.
RICAFORT, EXPEDITO D.
RIGOR-CONCEPCION, AILEEN C.
RILLORAZA, CYNTHIA P.
RIOS, ODENNA M.
RITO, AGNES P.
RIVAS, ROBERTO FRANCISCO A.
RIVAS, VAIA G.
RIVERA, RODEL T.
ROBINION, JEROME RYAN C.
ROBLE, EMMANUEL EDWIN J.
ROBLES, CHRISTOPHER M.
ROCERO, APRIL WELLA V.
ROMA, RAMONCITO A.
ROMANO, MARK ANTHONY P.
ROMASANTA, ROGER D.
ROMEY, SUSAN MARGARET C.
RONATO-JARUDA, JEAN I.
RONQUILLO-JAVIER, MARIVIC E.
ROSAPAPAN, DIANA ISABEL R.
ROSARIO, GLENYS M.
ROSARIO, MARIA RAQUEL VELA
ROSAS, FRANZ N.
ROSERO, MARILYN T.
ROVERO, MARIAM CZARINNA M.
ROXAS-VALDEZ, MARY ROSE H.
RUBIS, ANGELO Y.
RUIZOL, MARI JOYCE R.
SABUGO, KAREN JOY G.
SACRO, ADRIAN PAUL Y.
SAGUIL, SETH A.
SAJOT, FELIX S.
SALABSAB, JEAN MINNETH D.
SALANG, PATRICIA CONCEPCION A.
SALCEDO, ELIEZER P.
SALCEDO, LEAH R.
SALES, SIEGFRED NIÑO P.
SALGA, MARK GENE L.
SALIGUMBA, JR., JOEL Q.
SALINO, MERLIN C.
SALMON-PANES, JOAN
SALTA, CHRISTIAN Q.
SALUDO, PABLITO G.
SALVADOR, II, LINCOLN RAYMOND B.
SAMPANG, CANHERMI O.
SAN AKGUSTIN, MICHAEL M.
SANCHEZ, ERNELIA O.
SANCHEZ, JR., MANUEL A.
SANCHEZ, WRYL C.
SANDOVAL, JERKYLL H.
SANDOVAL, VIRGILIO C.
SANGCOPAN, POTRESAM R.
SANTAYANA, BERNICE CATHERINE S.
SANTIAGO, ARCEELYN J.
SANTIAGO, BERNARDO L.
SANTIAGO, PLARIDEL C.
SANTIAGO, RITA THERESE F.
SANTOS ESTRELLA, RAYMOND GEORGE L.
SANTOS, GHENALYNNE DE JESUS
SANTOS, MARIA FLORENCIA ALICIA C.
SANTOS, RHODORA P.
SANTOS, THOMAS ANGELO A.
SANTOS-MANALO, ARMELINA R.
SAPGUIAN, VICKY LOUISE G.
SAQUING, ANTONIO JR. B.
SARINES, AGATHA GRACE A.
SARON, EDNALYN R.
SARSAGAT, WARREN WYNDELL D.
SAVELLANO, JAYRALD A.
SAW, FERNANDO G.
SEBASTIAN, EMYLENE B.
SENGSON, SHERWIN B.
SERAFICO, MARY MAE JANE A.
SERRANO, CONCHITA Q.
SEVERINO, CHARIELYN D.
SEVILLANO, RICHMOND S.
SIAPIAN, ALVIN A.
SIAYNCO, JOEL JOHN M.
SICLOT, HANEY LYNN G.
SINGH, SORAIDA A.
SIPIN, KRISTIANNE LARIDOR M.
SISON, JENIFFER P.
SOBREPEÑA, RICHARD P.
SOGUILON, AARON C.
SOLIDUM, FERVILYNN L.
SOLINAP-KIM, LALAINE A.
SOLLER, AALAN CARLO H.
SON, CHRISTIAN NIÑO RODEL D.
SORONEL, ROLANDO A.
SUAREZ, MARIA SOCORRO D.
SULTAN, BAIPULO G.
SULTAN, GASANARA M.
SULTAN, JAMEL P.
SUMAJIT, JR., ARNOLD B.
SUMBILLO, MARICRIS P.
SURUIZ, JONAR M.
TABALOC, CARLO C.
TABAO, ARLENE R
TABIGO-ON, JUNE B.
TABLIGAN, II, HONESTO C.
TAGALA, EMMI ROSE S.
TAGAYUNA, OSCAR Y.
TAJON, MARLOWE DOMS, R.
TALIPASAN, NASRUDIN U.
TAMAYO- PERALTA, ZAIDEE L.
TAMAYO, ANNA CLARIFE M.
TAN, JOSHUA A.
TANGO, BRIAN BENSON IV G.
TANGONAN, RENE C.
TANOJA, AIRES B.
TAPE, GIL
TEJADA, REBECCA O.
TEJANO, SHERWYN MICHAEL J.
TELIO, LUCRECIA M.
TELOG, THANIA MARIE L.
TENEBRO, GENO MARKO Q.
TENSUAN, MIGUEL ANTONIO S.
TERO, MICHAEL ANGELO B.
TETANGCO, PATRICK ARNOLD P.
TEVES, JUANITO A.
THASE, ROWENA L.
TIANGCO, JEFFREY C.
TIMAJO, MICHAEL JOHN T.
TINAYA, DAVIDDON M.
TITAN, JOHN C.
TIUSECO, ALEX BENITO
TOLENTINO, ALLAN S.
TOLENTINO, ARNEL G.
TOLENTINO, MARLENE AMPARO C.
September 2, 2013.
ATTY. MA. CRISTINA B. LAYUSA
Deputy Clerk of Court and
Bar Confidant
TORIO, RALPH G.
TORRE-RONDEZ, MARIA LUISA CRISTINA K.
TULIAO, JR., FLORANTE E.
TULIAO, SANTIAGO C.
TUMARAO, JOSEPH ISAGANI L.
TUNGPALAN-LUGOD, LORNA A.
UAYAN, JASONMER L.
UNTALAN, HOWARD O.
URBANO, GIAN MARLO C.
URBODA, ARNEL M.
URDAS, KRISLEEN GRACE T.
USMAN, NABEL M.
UY, EDWARD D.
UY, HERAZEUS CHRISTINE Y.
VALAQUIO, JAN REUELL S.
VALBERDE, JORDAN ELIZABETH C.
VALDEZ, JULES BOY R.
VALENTE, ERIC B.
VALENZUELA, CHERY SHEIL T.
VALENZUELA, JANA MONICA Z.
VALERIO, NEO Y.
VALPARAISO, JANICE IVY G.
VARGAS, EDGAR A.
VELARDE, PATRICIA C.
VELOSO, PINKY D.
VENTAJAR, KIM ANNE P.
VENTURA, CAMILO SJ.
VENTURA, KRISTINE GAY C.
VENTURA, MERVEN R.
VERRI, ELENOR J.
VIDAL, RICARDO S.
VIERNES, VICTOR B.
VILLA-ADECER, CATALINA ROVELYN G.
VILLADOLID, IRENE GRACE C.
VILLALUZ, PAUL ERICK G.
VILLAMIN, DANIEL D.
VILLAMOR, JOSEPH M.
VILLANUEVA, LUCY PAULINE R.
VILLANUEVA, MICHELLE A.
VILLANUEVA-MAULLON, CHARESSE B.
VILLANUEVA-SALVATIERRA, LEA E.
VILLAROSA, DAVE L.
VILLARUEL-ONG, NOMIE B.
VILLAZOR, JOHN DAVID D.
VILLEGAS, CHANDINE KAYE P.
VITAL, MARIA JOCELYN P.
VIVAR, CLARISSE NICOLE S.
VIVAR, MA. THERESA CARMINA E.
VIVAS-PEREZ, MARIA LUISA P.
WANAWAN, JR., ERNESTO T.
WONG, WILFORD WILL L.
YACAPIN, MYRA VITA C.
YANG-ED, SUNNY C.
YAP, BRYAN B.
YASIN, SIHAMI D.
YAYONG, JR., ADRIANO M.
YMBANG CARINA F.
YORO, NAYDIA CARLA A.
ZACATE, ZANDY A.
ZARAGOSA, AMER O.
ZARAGOZA, FRITZ P.
ZATARAIN, MARNI ROSE D.
ZULUETA, ISABEL S.
ZULUETA, REDMOND JOHN D.

Incoming search terms:

  • list of 2013 bar examinees
  • list of bar examinees 2013
  • 2013 bar examinees
  • bar examinees 2013
  • complete list of 2013 bar examinees
  • 2013 list of bar examinees
  • josefina p erbon
  • 2013 bar results ph lily ann lego
  • completa list of 2013 bar examinees
  • karlo celis a bacsafra
Filed in: Bar Exam (Lawyer), Board Exams Tags: ,

Get Updates

Share This Post

Related Posts

Leave a Reply

Submit Comment

© 2014 Infolikes.com. All rights reserved.